GIRLS BASKETBALL

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/18/2019 Mon @ STERLING H.S. A 5:30 PM STERLING H.S. -
11/20/2019 Wed vs. ROCK FALLS H.S. H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
11/22/2019 Fri @ Newman A 4:00 PM NEWMAN -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. POLO HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. AFC HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
11/27/2019 Wed vs. Johnsburg High School H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
12/09/2019 Mon @ ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL A 5:30 PM Rochelle High School -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Oregon High School H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
12/12/2019 Thu @ ELGIN ST. EDWARDS HIGH SCHOOL A 5:30 PM ELGIN ST. EDWARDS HIGH SCHOOL -
12/17/2019 Tue @ STOCKTON H.S. A 6:00 PM Stockton H.s. -
12/20/2019 Fri @ ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN A 5:30 PM Rockford Christian -
01/04/2020 Sat @ EAST DUBUQUE H.S. A 9:30 AM Clarke University -
01/06/2020 Mon vs. MARENGO H.S. H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/07/2020* Tue vs. ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/10/2020* Fri @ GENOA-KINGSTON H.S. A 5:30 PM GENOA-KINGSTON H.S. -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. RKFD LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/17/2020 Fri @ WINNEBAGO H.S. A 5:30 PM WINNEBAGO H.S. -
01/20/2020* Mon @ DAKOTA H.S. A 1:00 PM DAKOTA H.S. -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/23/2020 Thu vs. BYRON H.S. H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/25/2020 Sat @ DIXON H.S. A 5:00 PM Dixon High School -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. ROCK FALLS H.S. H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
01/31/2020 Fri @ MENDOTA H.S. A 5:30 PM Mendota High School -
02/03/2020 Mon @ Eastland Tournament A TBD Eastland High School -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. North Boone H 5:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Eastland Tournament A TBD Eastland High School -