GIRLS BASKETBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/06/2021* Sat vs. FORRESTON H.S. H 3:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
02/08/2021* Mon vs. Oregon High School H 7:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
02/10/2021 Wed vs. North Boone H 7:00 PM SVHS Main Gym -
02/15/2021 Mon @ ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN A 7:00 PM ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN H.S. -
02/17/2021* Wed @ GENOA-KINGSTON H.S. A 7:00 PM GENOA-KINGSTON H.S. -
02/19/2021 Fri vs. ROCKFORD LUTHERAN H 7:00 PM SVHS Main Gym -
02/22/2021 Mon vs. BYRON H.S. H 7:00 PM -
02/24/2021* Wed @ DIXON H.S. A 7:00 PM DIXON H.S. -
02/26/2021* Fri vs. ROCK FALLS H.S. H 7:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
03/01/2021 Mon @ MENDOTA H.S. A 7:00 PM MENDOTA H.S. -
03/03/2021* Wed @ WINNEBAGO H.S. A 7:00 PM WINNEBAGO H.S. -
03/05/2021* Fri @ TBA - BNC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA -
03/06/2021* Sat @ TBA - BNC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA -
03/08/2021* Mon @ TBA - BNC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA -
03/09/2021* Tue @ TBA - BNC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA -