GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2018-2019 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/15/2019 Tue @ St. Peter A 06:00 PM St. Peter -
01/23/2019 Wed vs. Arthur Christian School H 06:00 PM St. John's Gym -
01/24/2019 Thu @ Windsor A 6:00 PM Windsor -
01/28/2019 Mon @ Arthur Christian School A 06:00 PM Arthur Christian School -
02/01/2019* Fri vs. Danville Lutheran H 6:00 PM St. John's Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Decatur Garfield A 06:00 PM Decatur Garfield,Hope Academy -
02/07/2019 Thu @ St. John's Champaign A 06:00 PM St. John's Champaign -
02/11/2019* Mon @ Trinity Lutheran Stewardson A 6:30 PM Trinity Lutheran Stewardson -
02/12/2019 Tue vs. St. Peter H 06:15 PM St. John's Gym -
02/14/2019 Thu @ Chrisman A 06:00 PM Chrisman -
02/16/2019* Sat @ Danville Lutheran - Danville Lutheran Tournament A TBA Danville Lutheran -
02/18/2019* Mon vs. Altamont Lutheran H 6:00 PM St. John's Gym -
02/19/2019* Tue @ Effingham Sacred Heart A 4:15 PM Effingham Sacred Heart -
02/21/2019 Thu @ St. Thomas Philo A 06:00 PM St. Thomas Philo -
02/22/2019 Fri vs. St. John's Champaign H 06:00 PM St. John's Gym -
02/23/2019* Sat @ 7th Grade Iesa Regionals TBA TBA -