Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    St. Francis de Sales
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    St. Rita High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    St. Rita High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    De La Salle
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Richards
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Resurrection
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Whitney Young
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Whitney Young
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Oak Lawn Comm High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Oak Lawn Comm High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    IC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Marian Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    De La Salle
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Minooka
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    De La Salle
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Marian Catholic
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Andrean (IN)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Andrean (IN)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 03
    De La Salle
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Argo
    8:30 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lane Tech
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Evergreen Park
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Simeon
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    LOCKPORT DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lane Tech
    11:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Evergreen Park
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Evergreen Park
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Simeon
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Depaul Prep HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Morton H S
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Morton H S
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Las Vegas Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Vikings advance!

    The Vikings fended off a late Caravan rally to secure a spot in Friday night's...

    Click for more
  • Vikings take down Brother Rice!

    The Vikings travelled into a hostile environment and defeated Br. Rice 61-55! Finn...

    Click for more
  • 4 Vikings Head Down State!

    Congratulations to our 4 Viking grapplers that will be heading down state to wrestle...

    Click for more