Results

  • @ Oak Forest

    03/16/2020

  • vs. Brooks

    03/19/2020

  • @ Montini Catholic High School

    03/24/2020

  • vs. Kennedy

    03/25/2020

  • @ Holy Trinity

    03/26/2020

  • vs. Lindblom

    03/28/2020

  • vs. Rich Central H S

    03/30/2020

  • vs. St. Francis de Sales

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Marian Catholic

    04/02/2020

  • @ Evergreen Park

    04/04/2020

  • @ De Paul Prep

    04/07/2020

  • @ Aurora Central

    04/08/2020

  • @ U-High

    04/16/2020

  • vs. Reavis High School

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Regina Dominican

    04/21/2020

  • @ Resurrection

    04/23/2020

  • @ Little Village

    04/24/2020

  • vs. St. Joseph

    04/27/2020

  • @ De La Salle

    04/29/2020

  • vs. Goode Stem Academy Hs

    04/30/2020

  • @ Oak Lawn Comm High School

    05/04/2020

  • vs. Ag Science

    05/05/2020

  • @ Richards

    05/08/2020

  • @ Ridgewood

    05/12/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Evergreen Park
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    De Paul Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Aurora Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    U-High
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Regina Dominican
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Little Village
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Joseph
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    De La Salle
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Goode Stem Academy Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 04
    Oak Lawn Comm High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Ag Science
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 08
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 12
    Ridgewood
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alexis Alcala 2023 Alyssa Arredondo 2023
Gabby Belanski 2022 Cristina Chagolla 2023
Emily Deskovich 2023 Viviana Garcia 2023
Avery Geigner 2022 Avery Geigner 5'3" 2022
Alexandrea Haberkamp 2023 Carla Hernandez 2023
Vanessa Jones 2022 Emily Keane 2023
Abigail Kozak 2023 Alexia Luna 2023
Hannah Marin 2023 Kate Ortiz 5'2" 2023
Anna Perez 2023 Jazmin Ramirez 2023
Megan Roche 2022 Megan Roche 5'4" 2022
Jocelyn Ruiz 2022 Jaqueline Vazquez 2023
Olivia Woulfe 2022 Olivia Woulfe 5'4" 2022
Annie Zheng 2020
Varsity
Alexis Alcala 2023 Alyssa Arredondo 2023
Gabby Belanski 2022 Cristina Chagolla 2023
Emily Deskovich 2023 Viviana Garcia 2023
Avery Geigner 2022 Avery Geigner 5'3" 2022
Alexandrea Haberkamp 2023 Carla Hernandez 2023
Vanessa Jones 2022 Emily Keane 2023
Abigail Kozak 2023 Alexia Luna 2023
Hannah Marin 2023 Kate Ortiz 5'2" 2023
Anna Perez 2023 Jazmin Ramirez 2023
Megan Roche 2022 Megan Roche 5'4" 2022
Jocelyn Ruiz 2022 Jaqueline Vazquez 2023
Olivia Woulfe 2022 Olivia Woulfe 5'4" 2022
Annie Zheng 2020