BOYS BASKETBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020* Tue @ West Chicago High School - POSTPONED A 6:30 PM West Chicago -
12/02/2020 Wed @ Wheaton Warrenville South - POSTPONED A 7:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
12/04/2020* Fri @ Glenbard East High School - POSTPONED A 6:30 PM Glenbard East High School -
12/08/2020 Tue vs. South Elgin High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
12/10/2020* Thu vs. Elgin High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
12/12/2020 Sat @ Maine South High School - POSTPONED A 3:30 PM Maine South -
12/15/2020* Tue @ East Aurora High School - POSTPONED A 6:30 PM East Aurora High School -
12/17/2020 Thu vs. Glenbard South High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
12/22/2020* Tue @ Bartlett High School - POSTPONED A 6:30 PM Bartlett High School -
12/29/2020 Tue vs. Larkin High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
01/02/2021 Sat @ Geneva - POSTPONED A 6:00 PM Geneva -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. West Chicago High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
01/08/2021* Fri @ Fenton High School - POSTPONED A 6:30 PM Fenton High School -
01/12/2021 Tue vs. Glenbard East High School - POSTPONED H 6:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
01/23/2021 Sat @ Naperville North - POSTPONED A 5:00 PM Naperville North -
01/25/2021 Mon @ Rolling Meadows High School - POSTPONED A 7:00 PM Rolling Meadows -
01/26/2021 Tue @ Glenbard South High School - POSTPONED A 6:00 PM Glenbard South -
02/06/2021* Sat vs. Adlai E Stevenson High School H 1:00 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym L 59 - 63
02/08/2021 Mon @ Niles Notre Dame A 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Niles Notre Dame L 30 - 69
02/10/2021 Wed vs. Maine South High School H 5:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym L 58 - 82
02/12/2021 Fri vs. West Chicago High School H 7:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym W 80 - 50
02/13/2021 Sat @ Benet Academy A 4:15 PM 6:00 PM Benet Academy L 58 - 68
02/16/2021 Tue vs. Bartlett High School H 7:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
02/19/2021 Fri @ Glenbard East High School A 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Glenbard East High School W 79 - 72
02/20/2021 Sat @ Huntley A 2:15 PM 4:00 PM Huntley W 71 - 62
02/23/2021 Tue @ Elgin High School A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Elgin High School W 92 - 55
02/25/2021 Thu vs. East Aurora High School H 7:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym L 79 - 90
02/27/2021 Sat vs. South Elgin High School H 1:00 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym W 70 - 52
03/02/2021 Tue vs. Glenbard South High School - SENIOR NIGHT H 7:30 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym W 73 - 59
03/04/2021 Thu @ Fenton High School A 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Fenton High School W 55 - 41
03/06/2021 Sat @ Larkin High School A 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Larkin High School -
03/09/2021 Tue vs. South Elgin High School - UEC Tournament H 6:00 PM Streamwood High School - Streamwood Gym -
03/11/2021 Thu @ Bartlett High School - UEC Tournament A 7:30 PM Bartlett High School -
03/13/2021 Sat @ Larkin High School - UEC Tournament A 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Larkin High School -