GIRLS BOWLING

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/03/2020 Thu vs. South Elgin High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
12/08/2020* Tue @ East Aurora High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Parkside Lanes -
12/10/2020 Thu vs. Larkin High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
12/15/2020 Tue @ Elgin High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Main Event -
12/17/2020 Thu @ Glenbard East High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Bowlero Glendale Heights -
01/05/2021 Tue vs. Bartlett High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
01/12/2021 Tue @ South Elgin High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
01/14/2021 Thu vs. East Aurora High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
01/16/2021 Sat @ Buffalo Grove High School - POSTPONED - Buffalo Grove Invitational TBA 8:30 AM Arlington Lanes -
01/19/2021 Tue @ Larkin High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Elgin Lanes -
01/21/2021 Thu vs. Elgin High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
01/26/2021 Tue vs. Glenbard East High School - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
01/28/2021 Thu @ Bartlett High School - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Bartlett High School -
02/09/2021 Tue @ Larkin High School A 3:15 PM 4:00 PM Elgin Lanes -
02/11/2021 Thu @ Bartlett High School A 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
02/17/2021 Wed vs. South Elgin High School H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
02/18/2021 Thu vs. Glenbard East High School H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
02/23/2021 Tue vs. Elgin High School H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
02/25/2021 Thu vs. Larkin High School H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
03/02/2021 Tue vs. Bartlett High School H 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
03/04/2021 Thu @ South Elgin High School A 4:00 PM Streamwood Lanes -
03/09/2021 Tue @ Glenbard East High School A 3:15 PM 4:00 PM Bowlero Glendale Heights -
03/11/2021 Thu @ Elgin High School A 3:15 PM 4:00 PM Main Event -