BOYS WRESTLING

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/21/2018 Wed @ Elk Grove, Bartlett A 9:00 AM Elk Grove -
11/30/2018 Fri @ West Chicago High School A 5:30 PM West Chicago -
12/01/2018 Sat vs. Triple Duals H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Glenbard South, Glenbard East - Senior Night H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/08/2018 Sat @ Hoffman Estates Invite A 9:00 AM Hoffman Estates -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. East Aurora, Bartlett H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/21/2018 Fri @ South Elgin High School A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
01/10/2019 Thu @ Larkin High School A 5:30 PM Larkin -
01/11/2019 Fri @ Elgin High School A 5:30 PM Elgin -
01/12/2019 Sat @ Lisle Invite A 9:00 AM Lisle -
01/19/2019 Sat vs. UEC Conference Wrestling - Streamwood H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
02/02/2019 Sat @ IHSA Regional hosted by SEHS A 9:00 AM South Elgin -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/21/2018 Wed vs. Elk Grove, Bartlett , Schaumburg H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
11/30/2018 Fri @ West Chicago High School A 5:30 PM West Chicago -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Glenbard South, Glenbard East H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/08/2018 Sat vs. JV Sabre Invite H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. East Aurora, Bartlett H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Belvidere Co-Op Duals A 9:00 AM Belvidere High School -
12/21/2018 Fri @ South Elgin High School A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
12/27/2018 Thu @ Raider Invite A 9:00 AM Glenbard South -
01/10/2019 Thu @ Larkin High School A 5:30 PM Larkin -
01/11/2019 Fri @ Elgin High School A 5:30 PM Elgin -
01/12/2019 Sat vs. SHS JV Quad H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
01/26/2019 Sat @ UEC JV Conference A 9:00 AM West Chicago -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/21/2018 Wed @ Bartlett, Elk Grove, Schaumburg A 9:00 AM Bartlett -
11/30/2018 Fri @ West Chicago High School A 5:30 PM West Chicago -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Glenbard South High School A 9:00 AM Glenbard South High School -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Glenbard South, Glenbard East H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/08/2018 Sat @ Lake Park Invitational A 9:00 AM Lake Park - East Campus -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. East Aurora, Bartlett H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Larkin High School A 9:00 AM Larkin -
12/21/2018 Fri @ South Elgin High School A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
01/05/2019 Sat @ Invite - BHS A 9:00 AM Bartlett -
01/10/2019 Thu @ Larkin High School A 5:30 PM Larkin -
01/11/2019 Fri @ Elgin High School A 5:30 PM Elgin -
01/12/2019 Sat vs. SHS Freshmen Quad H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
01/26/2019 Sat @ UEC Freshman Conference A 9:00 AM Elgin -