Staff

School Name Administration and Athletic Staff

Superintendent

Tony Sanders

Principal

Dr. Jennifer VanDeusen

Athletic Director

Jason Ziols

Associate Principal

Kim Rudden

Assistant Athletic Director

Jeff Szukala

Athletic Secretary

 Lee Beattie

Athletic Trainers

 

Athletico

 

Fall Sports Coaching Staff

Boys' Cross Country

 Head Coach - Weert Goldenstein
   

Boys' Golf

Head Coach - Rob Wise

Boys' Soccer

Head Coach - Matt Polovin
Assitant Coach - Santiago Martin
Head JV Coach - Miguel Gallegos

Head Freshman Coach - 

Cheerleading Coach

 Head Coach Brigid Sullivan

Asst. Coach- Jean Sloat

Football

Head Coach Don Guindon
Assistant Ryan Markgraff
Assistant Noel Rivera

Poms


 Head Coach -Priscilla Beltran

Girls' Cross Country

Head Coach -  Dylan Lau

Girls' Golf

 Co-op Head Coach - Amy Silverman

Girls' Tennis

Head Coach - Daniela Necs

Girls' Swimming/Diving

Head Coach - Jeremy Meserole

Girls' Volleyball

Varsity-Michele Mueller 
Sophomore - Melanee Stenstrom
JV - Sheryl Hettinger
Freshman Coach - Colleen Hill

Winter Sports Coaching Staff

Boys' Basketball

Head Varsity - Kent Payne
Assistant Varsity-
Head Sophomore Coach -
Head Freshman Coach - 
Assistant Freshman Coach- 

Girls Bowling

Head Coach -  Julia Vida

Boys Bowling

Head Coach -  Will Shogren

Wrestling

 Head Coach - Bill Peach
Assistant Coach - Jamie Prado
Assitant Coach- 

Girls Basketball

Head Varsity Coach - George Rosner

Assistant Varsity Coach -
Assistant Varsity Coach - 
Assistant Varsity Coach - 
Head Sophomore Coach -
Freshman A Coach -  

Spring Sports Coaching Staff

Boys' Baseball

Head Coach - Ryan LaSota 
 
Varsity Assistant Coach -
Head Sophomore Coach - 
Head Freshman  Coach - 

Boys' Tennis

  Head Coach -

Boys' Track & Field

  Head Coach - Dylan Lau
Assistant Coach - Ryan Markgraff
Assistant Coach - 

Girls' Softball

Head Coach -  Will Shogren

Varsity Assistant Coach -Amanda Chrisos 
JV Coach - 

Girls' Soccer

  Head Coach -  Kristen Duffy
Assistant - 
Head JV Coach - 

Head Freshman Coach - 

Girls' Track & Field

  Head Coach - Denny Lau

Assistant Coach -
Assistant Coach - Jenny Kunivitch

Boys Volleyball

Head Coach - 

JV Head Coach - 
Freshman Head Coach -

Girls Badminton

Head Coach -  Bill Peach

Assitant Coach -