Results

  • @ St. Jude

    11/03/2021

  • @ Oak Grove

    11/08/2021

  • vs. St. Phil's

    11/12/2021

  • @ Metamora Grade School

    11/15/2021

  • @ Washington Central

    11/16/2021

  • vs. St. Jude

    11/29/2021

  • vs. Epiphany

    11/30/2021

  • vs. St. Thomas

    12/04/2021

  • @ Princeville Grade School

    12/07/2021

  • vs. Corpus Christie

    12/11/2021

  • vs. LImestone Walters

    12/15/2021

  • vs. Germantown Hills

    12/16/2021

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    12/27/2021

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    12/28/2021

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    12/29/2021

  • vs. Dunlap Valley

    01/04/2022

  • vs. Elmwood

    01/06/2022

  • @ St. Thomas

    01/08/2022

  • @ St. Phil's

    01/10/2022

  • vs. Dunlap Middle School

    01/11/2022

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    01/13/2022

  • @ 8th CST

    01/14/2022

  • @ 8th CST 2nd Rd and Final

    01/15/2022

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    01/19/2022

  • vs. Regionals

    01/29/2022

  • vs. Regionals

    01/31/2022

  • vs. Regionals

    02/01/2022

  • vs. Regionals

    02/03/2022

  • vs. Regionals

    02/04/2022

  • @ IESA 8th Grade Sectional

    02/09/2022

  • @ IESA 8th Grade State Quarter/Semifinals

    02/12/2022

  • @ IESA 8th Grade State Finals

    02/17/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    St. Jude
    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Epiphany
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    St. Thomas
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Princeville Grade School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Corpus Christie
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 15
    LImestone Walters
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Germantown Hills
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 27
    TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 28
    TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 29
    TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 04
    Dunlap Valley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Elmwood
    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    St. Thomas
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 10
    St. Phil's
    8:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 11
    Dunlap Middle School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Basketball | 8V

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
JV
Elie Bou Antoun 2029 Drew Cunningham
Kaiden Jordan Andrew Lagocki
Charlie Rickey Christian Roach
Patrick Rodgers David Shimon 2029
Effie Williams
8V
Charlie Couri Samuel Hjort
Jack Kenny Jack Logan 2026
Tyler Miller Kevin ODonnell 2026
Joey Rummans
7V
Zach Dixon 2027 Gerard Dooley
Braxton Hightower 2028 Joey Joseph
Sam Koch Andrew Matranga 2027
6V
Alexander Dixon Cameron Morales
Dominic Rummans Landon Sierer
Zachary Smith
JV
Elie Bou Antoun 2029 Drew Cunningham
Kaiden Jordan Andrew Lagocki
Charlie Rickey Christian Roach
Patrick Rodgers David Shimon 2029
Effie Williams
8V
Charlie Couri Samuel Hjort
Jack Kenny Jack Logan 2026
Tyler Miller Kevin ODonnell 2026
Joey Rummans
7V
Zach Dixon 2027 Gerard Dooley
Braxton Hightower 2028 Joey Joseph
Sam Koch Andrew Matranga 2027
6V
Alexander Dixon Cameron Morales
Dominic Rummans Landon Sierer
Zachary Smith