Results

  • @ Sandwich Invitational

    08/22/2020 | WIN 243-

  • @ Mark Rolfing Cup

    08/24/2020

  • @ Sandwich

    08/25/2020 | WIN 168-198

  • vs. Dekalb

    08/27/2020 | WIN 169-179

  • vs. Rochelle

    09/01/2020

  • @ Sterling (HS)

    09/03/2020

  • @ ROCK FALLS INVITATIONAL

    09/05/2020

  • @ Morris

    09/08/2020

  • vs. Ottawa (Twp)

    09/10/2020

  • @ Ottawa Golf Invitational

    09/14/2020

  • vs. Plano

    09/15/2020

  • @ Lasalle (L.-Peru)

    09/17/2020

  • vs. Maple Park (Kaneland)

    09/22/2020

  • vs. Rochelle

    09/24/2020

  • @ Sterling Invitational

    09/26/2020

  • @ Interstate 8 Conference Championships

    09/28/2020

  • @ Dekalb

    09/30/2020

  • @ IHSA REGIONAL

    10/06/2020

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    10/12/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 23
    Mark Rolfing Cup
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Golf | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
David Beaty 2022 Nolan Benson 2021
Justin Blanken 2021 Evan Borowicz 2023
Caden Carrier 2021 Brianna Chamoun 2024
Lauren Cohn 2023 Zachary Daring 2024
Mitchel Edwards 2022 Sam Faulhaber 2021
Ethan Fischer 2023 Alex Grados 2022
Evan Hardy 2022 Graham Hilligoss 2022
Aiden Kutz 2022 Evan Kutz 2022
Syler Larson 2021 Joshua Melms 2023
Lily Rubeck 2022 Matthew Sharp 2021
Luther Swedberg 2024 Bailey Wiegmann 2021
Nic Zurko 2023
Frosh (F-S)
Josh Breese 2023 Oliver Keicher 2023
Isabella Kirchmann 2023 Matthew Loos 2024
Harrison Polly 2023 Ryan Polly 2023
Mark Smith 2023 Joey Ward 2023
Sawyer Webb 2024 Connor Wright 2024
Varsity
David Beaty 2022 Nolan Benson 2021
Justin Blanken 2021 Evan Borowicz 2023
Caden Carrier 2021 Brianna Chamoun 2024
Lauren Cohn 2023 Zachary Daring 2024
Mitchel Edwards 2022 Sam Faulhaber 2021
Ethan Fischer 2023 Alex Grados 2022
Evan Hardy 2022 Graham Hilligoss 2022
Aiden Kutz 2022 Evan Kutz 2022
Syler Larson 2021 Joshua Melms 2023
Lily Rubeck 2022 Matthew Sharp 2021
Luther Swedberg 2024 Bailey Wiegmann 2021
Nic Zurko 2023
Frosh (F-S)
Josh Breese 2023 Oliver Keicher 2023
Isabella Kirchmann 2023 Matthew Loos 2024
Harrison Polly 2023 Ryan Polly 2023
Mark Smith 2023 Joey Ward 2023
Sawyer Webb 2024 Connor Wright 2024