Results

  • vs. Wrestling Quad

    11/27/2019

  • @ Maple Park (Kaneland)

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Wrestling Quad

    12/07/2019

  • @ Lasalle (L.-Peru)

    12/12/2019

  • @ Woodstock (North)

    12/13/2019

  • vs. Wrestling Quad

    12/14/2019

  • vs. Sandwich

    12/19/2019

  • @ Rus Erb Invitational

    12/20/2019

  • @ Rus Erb Invitational

    12/21/2019

  • @ DON FLAVIN INVITATIONAL

    12/27/2019

  • @ DON FLAVIN INVITATIONAL

    12/28/2019

  • @ Ottawa (Twp)

    01/02/2020

  • @ Morris

    01/02/2020

  • @ Harlem Quad

    01/04/2020

  • @ Rock Falls

    01/08/2020

  • vs. Plano

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Sycamore Invitational

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Rochelle

    01/16/2020

  • @ Dekalb

    01/23/2020

  • @ Interstate 8 Conference Tournament

    01/25/2020

  • vs. IHSA REGIONAL

    02/08/2020

  • Matthew Hunter - Regional 3rd Place
  • Joey Beaudoin - REGIONAL CHAMPION
  • Michael Beaudoin - Regionals 2nd Place
  • Nolan Jacobson - Regionals 3rd Place
  • Brian Johnston - Regionals 3rd Place
  • Justin Silbaugh - Regionals 3rd Place
  • Trevor Boryla - Regionals 3rd Place

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 27
    Wrestling Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Wrestling Quad
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Lasalle (L.-Peru)
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Woodstock (North)
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Wrestling Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Sandwich
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Rus Erb Invitational
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    Rus Erb Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 27
    DON FLAVIN INVITATIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    DON FLAVIN INVITATIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 02
    Morris
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 02
    Ottawa (Twp)
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Harlem Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    Rock Falls
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Wrestling | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.