Results

  • @ Mt. Zion HS

    08/28/2020

  • vs. Triangular

    09/10/2020

  • @ Springfield HS

    09/12/2020

  • vs. Lincoln HS

    09/14/2020

  • vs. Rochester HS

    09/22/2020

  • vs. Pana HS

    09/29/2020

  • @ Jacksonville and Jerseyville

    10/06/2020

  • @ Apollo Conference Meet

    10/13/2020

  • vs. IHSA Regional Meet

    10/24/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional Meet

    10/31/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    11/07/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Pana HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    Jacksonville and Jerseyville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 13
    Apollo Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Regional Meet
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    IHSA Sectional Meet
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Mattoon Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 12
    Apollo Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Christopher Cherry 2021 Jack Chesser 2024
Anna Goodman 2023 Ella Goodman 2024
Markus Goodman 2021 Grayce Goodroe 2024
Hayden Harker 2023 Lydia Heberling 2024
Kimberly Howard 2022 Natalie Howard 2021
Alerina Letniku 2021 Keegan Maxheimer 2021
Landen Molina 2023 Evan Morgan 2022
Owen Morgan 2024 Robert Root 2023
Daniel Sloan 2022 Jesse Sloan 2024
Hallie Smith 2024 Sean Smith 2021
Will Turvey 2023 Zackary Woodall 2021
Varsity
Christopher Cherry 2021 Jack Chesser 2024
Anna Goodman 2023 Ella Goodman 2024
Markus Goodman 2021 Grayce Goodroe 2024
Hayden Harker 2023 Lydia Heberling 2024
Kimberly Howard 2022 Natalie Howard 2021
Alerina Letniku 2021 Keegan Maxheimer 2021
Landen Molina 2023 Evan Morgan 2022
Owen Morgan 2024 Robert Root 2023
Daniel Sloan 2022 Jesse Sloan 2024
Hallie Smith 2024 Sean Smith 2021
Will Turvey 2023 Zackary Woodall 2021