GIRLS SOFTBALL

Print
2017-2018 JH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/05/2017 Sat @ Lincolnwood A&B A 11:00 AM -
08/07/2017 Mon @ Mattoon A 4:30 PM -
08/08/2017 Tue @ Tri-City A&B A 4:30 PM/ 6:00 PM Tri-City -
08/10/2017 Thu vs. Decatur Jefferson H 4:30 PM THS Softball Field -
08/14/2017 Mon @ Stephen Decatur A 4:30 PM TBA -
08/19/2017 Sat @ Sullivan A 11:00 AM Teutopolis -
08/19/2017 Sat @ Teutopolis A 1:00 PM Teutopolis -
08/21/2017 Mon @ Stew-Stras A&B A 4:30 PM/ 6:00 PM Stew-Stras -
08/22/2017 Tue @ Nokomis A 4:30 PM Nokoimis -
08/23/2017 Wed vs. Edinburg H 4:30 PM THS Softball Field -
08/29/2017 Tue vs. Morrisonville H 4:30 PM THS Softball Field -
08/30/2017 Wed vs. Stephen Decatur H 4:30 PM THS Softball Field -
08/31/2017 Thu @ Decatur Jefferson A 4:30 PM 801 S. Lake Ridge Avenue Decatur, Illinois -