Results

  • @ Sullivan

    08/26/2021

  • @ Paris

    08/28/2021 | n/a

  • @ St Anthony

    08/31/2021 | LOSS

  • @ Altamont

    09/02/2021 | n/a

  • @ Chrisman - Cow Chip Classic

    09/04/2021 | n/a

  • @ Newton

    09/09/2021 | LOSS

  • @ Effingham

    09/16/2021 | n/a

  • @ Richland County - Olney

    09/18/2021

  • @ Mattoon

    09/22/2021

  • @ Altamont

    09/23/2021

  • @ St. Joe - Ogden

    09/25/2021

  • @ Robinson

    09/30/2021

  • @ Robinson

    10/04/2021

  • @ Newton

    10/05/2021

  • @ Invite

    10/16/2021

  • @ TBA

    10/23/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Altamont
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    St. Joe - Ogden
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Robinson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 04
    Robinson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Newton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Aug. 25
    Sullivan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 30
    Robinson
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 01
    Altamont
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Robinson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Sullivan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Luke Dennis 2024 Toby Isley 2022
Joseph Lee 2023 Oliver Lee 2025
Devon Probst 2022 Jackson Vonderheide 2022
Varsity
Luke Dennis 2024 Toby Isley 2022
Joseph Lee 2023 Oliver Lee 2025
Devon Probst 2022 Jackson Vonderheide 2022