Results

  • @ Invite

    08/13/2021 | LOSS

  • vs. Hillsboro

    08/19/2021 | LOSS

  • vs. Salem

    08/23/2021

  • @ Richland County - Olney

    08/25/2021 | LOSS

  • vs. Casey - Westfield

    08/26/2021

  • @ Mattoon

    08/27/2021

  • @ Robinson

    08/30/2021

  • @ Robinson

    08/31/2021 | LOSS

  • @ Sullivan

    09/02/2021 | LOSS

  • @ Richland County - Olney

    09/03/2021 | LOSS

  • vs. Charleston

    09/07/2021

  • vs. Effingham

    09/08/2021 | LOSS 195-185

  • @ Mattoon Invite

    09/10/2021 | n/a

  • @ Mattoon Invite

    09/11/2021 | n/a

  • vs. St Anthony

    09/13/2021

  • @ Altamont

    09/13/2021

  • @ Pana

    09/14/2021

  • vs. St Anthony

    09/16/2021 | n/a

  • vs. Casey - Westfield

    09/16/2021 | T

  • @ St Anthony

    09/20/2021 | n/a

  • vs. Robinson

    09/21/2021

  • vs. Shelbyville

    09/23/2021 | WIN 184-218

  • @ Windsor

    09/24/2021 | n/a

  • vs. Sullivan

    09/27/2021 | LOSS

  • @ TBA

    09/29/2021 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Aug. 12
    ST Anthony Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 05
    Altamont
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Sep. 09
    Mattoon Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 10
    Mattoon
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 22
    Shelbyville
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Aug. 11
    ST Anthony Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 04
    Altamont
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nick Buehnerkemper 2023 Liam Collins 2025
Casey Deters 2023 Cole Gibson 2025
Colin Habing 2025 Owen Heuerman 2025
William Hewing 2025 Drew Hoene 2025
Hayden Jansen 2024 Noah Koester 2025
Adam Lustig 2023 Michael Niebrugge 2025
Kole Ohnesorge 2024 Andrew Probst 2025
Anthony Roley 2025 Gavin Runde 2023
Gabe Schlink 2023 Peyton Tegeler 2022
Brody Thoele 2025 Ethan Thoele 2024
Bennet Thompson 2023 Henry Thompson 2025
Isaac Thompson 2025 Kayden Zerrusen 2023
Varsity
Nick Buehnerkemper 2023 Liam Collins 2025
Casey Deters 2023 Cole Gibson 2025
Colin Habing 2025 Owen Heuerman 2025
William Hewing 2025 Drew Hoene 2025
Hayden Jansen 2024 Noah Koester 2025
Adam Lustig 2023 Michael Niebrugge 2025
Kole Ohnesorge 2024 Andrew Probst 2025
Anthony Roley 2025 Gavin Runde 2023
Gabe Schlink 2023 Peyton Tegeler 2022
Brody Thoele 2025 Ethan Thoele 2024
Bennet Thompson 2023 Henry Thompson 2025
Isaac Thompson 2025 Kayden Zerrusen 2023