Results

  • @ Mattoon

    04/13/2021

  • @ St Anthony

    04/19/2021 | WIN

  • @ Vandalia

    04/27/2021

  • vs. St Anthony

    04/29/2021

  • vs. TBA

    05/04/2021

  • @ Effingham

    05/06/2021

  • @ Altamont

    05/10/2021

  • @ Robinson

    05/13/2021

  • @ Mt Zion

    05/20/2021

  • @ Mt Zion

    05/22/2021

  • @ Mt Zion

    05/27/2021

  • @ TBA

    06/02/2021

  • @ TBA

    06/10/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Mar. 11
    E I U Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 19
    Urbana
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 22
    Sullivan
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 29
    Home Meet
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 02
    Home Meet
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    Effingham and St Anthony
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 08
    Shelbyville
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 12
    Home Meet
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 15
    Robinson
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 18
    Newton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 19
    Mattoon
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 25
    Robinson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 26
    Vandalia
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 02
    Newton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 09
    Altamont
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jada Buehnerkemper 2024 Shannon Cooper 2023
Joleen Deters 2023 Josie Drees 2023
Annabelle Dunbar 2024 Isabelle Hemmen 2022
Julian Hemmen 2024 Lauren Heuerman 2023
Karli Hotze 2024 MollyRae Jansen 2024
Olivia Meinhart 2023 Kaela Neihls 2024
Molly Pals 2024 Sydney Rhodes 2024
Jessica Runde 2021 Leah Stone 2023
Kaitlyn Vahling 2024 Macie Weichman 2022
Ann Zumbahlen 2024
Varsity
Jada Buehnerkemper 2024 Shannon Cooper 2023
Joleen Deters 2023 Josie Drees 2023
Annabelle Dunbar 2024 Isabelle Hemmen 2022
Julian Hemmen 2024 Lauren Heuerman 2023
Karli Hotze 2024 MollyRae Jansen 2024
Olivia Meinhart 2023 Kaela Neihls 2024
Molly Pals 2024 Sydney Rhodes 2024
Jessica Runde 2021 Leah Stone 2023
Kaitlyn Vahling 2024 Macie Weichman 2022
Ann Zumbahlen 2024