BOYS SOCCER

Print
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/04/2018 Tue @ LINCOLN-WAY WEST A 4:30 PM -
09/06/2018 Thu vs. EISENHOWER H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
09/12/2018 Wed @ Reavis Freshman Tournament A 04:30 PM -
09/15/2018* Sat @ Reavis Freshman Tournament A 4:30 PM Reavis High School -
09/17/2018* Mon vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
09/21/2018 Fri vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
09/24/2018 Mon @ STAGG A 4:30 PM -
09/26/2018 Wed vs. LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
09/28/2018 Fri @ Lockport Township High School A 4:30 PM -
10/01/2018 Mon vs. BRADLEY H 5:00 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
10/03/2018 Wed vs. ANDREW HS H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -
10/04/2018 Thu @ Sandburg High School A 4:30 PM -
10/10/2018 Wed vs. BOLINGBROOK H 4:30 PM Baseball Varsity Field -