Results

  • @ Olivet Nazarene University High School Classic

    02/29/2020

  • @ Rantoul Invite

    03/14/2020

  • @ Lemont Indoor Invitational

    03/21/2020

  • vs. T. F. South Co-Ed' Track Invitational

    04/04/2020

  • @ Argo/Bremen/Richards

    04/07/2020

  • @ The Towner Invite

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Stagg Invite

    04/12/2020

  • @ Oak Forest/Oak Lawn

    04/14/2020

  • @ Yorkville Invitational

    04/17/2020

  • @ Eastern Relays

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Evergreen Park/Lemont/T. F. North

    04/21/2020

  • @ Hillcrest/Eisenhower

    04/28/2020

  • @ Pete Struck Invite

    05/01/2020

  • @ Carlin Nalley Invite

    05/02/2020

  • @ Shepard/Tinley Park/Reavis

    05/05/2020

  • @ SSC Conference Meet

    05/14/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/21/2020

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/30/2020

  • Jayden Webster and Dion Wilson running the High Hurdles
  • Kyle Reese long jump
  • Cyrus Dixon and Brenden Butler take 1st and 2nd in the Varsity 800
  • Varsity 400 Meter Relay wins a close one.
  • Varsity Boys' Track
  • Varsity Boys' Baseball
  • Rebels take 2nd place at the Eastlake Invitational
  • Lance Hale takes 1st in the Varsity 100 meter dash.
  • TJ Ell finishes the 400 meter relay for the JV team and takes first.

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    Olivet Nazarene University High School Classic
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Rantoul Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Mar. 21
    Lemont Indoor Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    T. F. South Co-Ed' Track Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Argo/Bremen/Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    The Towner Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Sunday, Apr. 12
    Stagg Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Oak Forest/Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Yorkville Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Eastern Relays
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Evergreen Park/Lemont/T. F. North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Hillcrest/Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Pete Struck Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Saturday, May. 02
    Carlin Nalley Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Shepard/Tinley Park/Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.