Results

  • vs. Evergreen Park/Richards/Hillcrest

    12/03/2020

  • vs. 8 Team Mega Dual

    12/05/2020

  • @ Eisenhower/T. F. North/Oak Forest

    12/10/2020

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    12/18/2020

  • @ Bolinbrook-Stagg-West Chicago

    12/19/2020

  • @ H-F Invite

    12/29/2020

  • @ Shepard/Bremen/Lemont

    01/08/2021

  • @ Tauus the Bull

    01/09/2021

  • @ Reavis/Argo/Oak Lawn

    01/14/2021

  • @ Bloom Township High School

    01/15/2021

  • @ Hillcrest Invite

    01/16/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Evergreen Park/Richards/Hillcrest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    8 Team Mega Dual
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Eisenhower/T. F. North/Oak Forest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 17
    Tinley Park High School
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    Bolinbrook-Stagg-West Chicago
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 28
    H-F Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 07
    Shepard/Bremen/Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    Tauus the Bull
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    Reavis/Argo/Oak Lawn
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 14
    Bloom Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    Hillcrest Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.