Results

  • @ Butler

    09/12/2019

  • @ Jackson Middle School

    09/17/2019

  • @ Benjamin

    09/24/2019

  • @ St. Peters

    09/28/2019

  • vs. Wheaton Christian-Downers Grove Christian

    10/08/2019

  • @ SWAC conference meet

    10/10/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Butler
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Jackson Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Benjamin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    St. Peters
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    Wheaton Christian-Downers Grove Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6-8th )
    Cross Country C MS

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    SWAC conference meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
6-8th
Elizabeth Alex 2022 Joshua Bemister 2020
Gavin Bullard 2021 Jen Carreon 2022
Anna Caruso 2020 Joanna Clohessy 2020
Mia Cullen 2022 Izzy David 2022
Will Hoving 2022 Zach Huiner 2022
Mitchell Keith 2022 Caleb Lindemulder 2022
Ryan McKenzie 2021 Kyleigh Miazga 2022
Giovanni Molina 2020 Nicholas Pelligrino 2021
Tyce Plaisier 2020 Maddox Preitauer 2022
AJ Rackers 2022 Ashley Sikkenga 2021
Etta Slinkman 2022 Emily Turner 2025
Amelia VanStee 2020
6-8th
Elizabeth Alex 2022 Joshua Bemister 2020
Gavin Bullard 2021 Jen Carreon 2022
Anna Caruso 2020 Joanna Clohessy 2020
Mia Cullen 2022 Izzy David 2022
Will Hoving 2022 Zach Huiner 2022
Mitchell Keith 2022 Caleb Lindemulder 2022
Ryan McKenzie 2021 Kyleigh Miazga 2022
Giovanni Molina 2020 Nicholas Pelligrino 2021
Tyce Plaisier 2020 Maddox Preitauer 2022
AJ Rackers 2022 Ashley Sikkenga 2021
Etta Slinkman 2022 Emily Turner 2025
Amelia VanStee 2020