GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/04/2019 Mon vs. Tryouts - IHSA Winter Tryouts H TBA Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
11/18/2019 Mon @ TBA - York Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA York HS, 355 W. St. Charles Rd, Elmhurst -
11/19/2019 Tue @ TBA - York Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA York HS, 355 W. St. Charles Rd, Elmhurst -
11/21/2019 Thu @ TBA - York Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA York HS, 355 W. St. Charles Rd, Elmhurst -
11/22/2019 Fri @ TBA - York Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA York HS, 355 W. St. Charles Rd, Elmhurst -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Proviso West A 6:30 PM Proviso West -
12/03/2019 Tue @ Oak Park River Forest A 7:00 PM Oak Park River Forest -
12/05/2019 Thu @ De La Salle A 6:30 PM De La Salle -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Fenwick H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
12/12/2019 Thu vs. Resurrection High School - Blazers Against Cancer - Teal Out H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
12/14/2019 Sat @ Montini A 1:30 PM St. Patrick, Belmont & Austin Aves, Chicago -
12/18/2019 Wed vs. Marist High School H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
12/26/2019 Thu @ TBA - Charger-Komaromy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ TBA - Charger-Komaromy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ TBA - Charger-Komaromy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/30/2019 Mon @ TBA - Charger-Komaromy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
01/02/2020 Thu @ TBA - Grow The Game Tourney A TBA Glenbard West, 670 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn -
01/03/2020 Fri @ TBA - Grow The Game Tourney A TBA Glenbard West, 670 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn -
01/04/2020 Sat @ TBA - Grow The Game Tourney A TBA Glenbard West, 670 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn -
01/07/2020 Tue vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Mother McAuley A 6:00 PM Mother McAuley -
01/11/2020* Sat @ TBA - Kenwood Showcase A TBA Kenwood Academy -
01/13/2020* Mon @ St. Francis de Sales A TBA St. Francis de Sales -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Loyola Academy A 7:00 PM Loyola Academy -
01/20/2020 Mon @ TBA - Kipp Hoopsfest A TBA Willowbrook HS, 1250 S. Ardmore, Willowbrook -
01/23/2020 Thu vs. St. Ignatius H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
01/26/2020 Sun @ GCAC - Coaches Meeting A 10:00 AM Loyola Academy, 1100 Laramie, Wilmette -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Lyons Township A 7:00 PM Lyons Township -
01/30/2020 Thu vs. DePaul Prep H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
02/04/2020* Tue vs. Maine South High School H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
02/08/2020* Sat @ Lane Tech A TBA Lane Tech -
02/10/2020 Mon vs. Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) - Senior Day H 6:30 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
02/12/2020 Wed vs. Jones College Prep H 6:00 PM Sr Michelle Athletic Facility,7574 Divison, RF -
03/11/2020 Wed vs. Banquet - Winter Sports Banquet H 6:00 PM Cafe - 7574 W. Division, River Forest 60305 -