Results

  • vs. Olympia

    03/17/2020

  • vs. Central A & M High School

    03/18/2020

  • vs. Salt Fork

    03/20/2020

  • @ Pbl

    04/02/2020

  • @ Argenta-Oreana High School

    04/03/2020

  • vs. Lexington

    04/06/2020

  • @ Dee Mack

    04/08/2020

  • @ Fieldcrest

    04/10/2020

  • vs. Hoopeston

    04/11/2020

  • vs. Eureka High School

    04/13/2020

  • @ Fisher High School

    04/15/2020

  • vs. Lincoln

    04/16/2020

  • @ Tremont

    04/17/2020

  • vs. Heyworth

    04/20/2020

  • vs. Ridgeview

    04/22/2020

  • vs. Leroy

    04/24/2020

  • vs. Athens Sr High School

    04/25/2020

  • @ Epg High School

    04/27/2020

  • vs. Monticello

    04/29/2020

  • @ Central Catholic High School

    04/30/2020

  • vs. Gcms

    05/01/2020

  • vs. Prairie Central

    05/05/2020

  • @ Maroa

    05/06/2020

  • @ St Joseph Ogden High School

    05/09/2020

  • vs. Tolono Unity

    05/12/2020

  • vs. Mahomet

    05/14/2020

  • vs. Tba

    05/16/2020

  • vs. St Joseph Ogden High School

    05/18/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/27/2020

  • @ IHSA Supersectional

    06/01/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Jun. 01
    IHSA Supersectional
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Mar. 22
    Prairie Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Mar. 29
    St. Thomas More
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 31
    Olympia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 01
    Pbl
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 02
    Argenta-Oreana High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 05
    Lexington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 07
    Dee Mack
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 09
    Fieldcrest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    Tba
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 12
    Eureka High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 14
    Fisher High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Lincoln
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Tremont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Heyworth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nicholas Bierman 2020 Bryce Bloemer 2021
James Butler 2020 Collin Eckel 2021
Ty Kapp 2021 Andrew Kitterman 2020
Aaron Mushrush 2021 Piercen Rice 2020
Drew Rudsinski 2020 Nathan Simon 2022
John Vance 2020 Patrick Williams 2020
Logan Wombles 2021 Braden Zenor 2020
JV
Lucas Amend 2022 Keagan Cook 2023
Andrew Dardis 2022 Braiden Elliott 2022
Elliot Johnson 2022 Thomas Klein 2023
Andy Knox 2023 William Masters 2022
Austin Maubach 2023 William McNeely 2023
Cole Reener 2023 Blake Regenold 2023
Andrew Samet 2023 Quinn Schmidgall 2023
Lucas Simpson 2023 Brennan Thoele 2023
Varsity
Nicholas Bierman 2020 Bryce Bloemer 2021
James Butler 2020 Collin Eckel 2021
Ty Kapp 2021 Andrew Kitterman 2020
Aaron Mushrush 2021 Piercen Rice 2020
Drew Rudsinski 2020 Nathan Simon 2022
John Vance 2020 Patrick Williams 2020
Logan Wombles 2021 Braden Zenor 2020
JV
Lucas Amend 2022 Keagan Cook 2023
Andrew Dardis 2022 Braiden Elliott 2022
Elliot Johnson 2022 Thomas Klein 2023
Andy Knox 2023 William Masters 2022
Austin Maubach 2023 William McNeely 2023
Cole Reener 2023 Blake Regenold 2023
Andrew Samet 2023 Quinn Schmidgall 2023
Lucas Simpson 2023 Brennan Thoele 2023