Results

  • @ Pbl

    11/26/2019

  • vs. Clinton High School

    12/03/2019

  • vs. Fieldcrest

    12/06/2019

  • @ Gcms

    12/10/2019

  • vs. Heyworth

    12/13/2019

  • @ St Joseph Ogden High School

    12/14/2019

  • vs. Eureka High School

    12/17/2019

  • @ Olympia

    12/20/2019

  • @ State Farm Classic

    12/26/2019

  • @ State Farm Classic

    12/27/2019

  • @ State Farm Classic

    12/28/2019

  • @ State Farm Classic

    12/30/2019

  • @ Tremont

    01/07/2020

  • @ St Teresa

    01/09/2020

  • @ Tolono Unity

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Flanagan-Cornell High School

    01/14/2020

  • @ Ridgeview

    01/17/2020

  • @ Heyworth

    01/18/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/20/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/21/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/22/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/23/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/24/2020

  • @ County Tourney

    01/25/2020

  • @ Leroy

    01/28/2020

  • vs. Lexington

    01/31/2020

  • @ Prairie Central

    02/04/2020

  • @ Charleston HS

    02/08/2020

  • @ Roanoke-Benson High School

    02/11/2020

  • @ Epg High School

    02/14/2020

  • @ Ridgeview

    02/15/2020

  • vs. Fisher

    02/18/2020

  • vs. Dee Mack

    02/21/2020

  • @

    02/24/2020

  • @

    02/26/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    03/02/2020

  • @ IHSA Finals

    03/10/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 23
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 28
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 04
    Fieldcrest
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Pbl
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    Gcms
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 11
    Heyworth
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    Eureka High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 24
    State Farm Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 25
    State Farm Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 26
    State Farm Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 28
    State Farm Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Tremont
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    St Teresa
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Tolono Unity
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    Flanagan-Cornell High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
3 Sam Anderson G 5'11" 2021 10 Logan Wombles G 6'0" 2021
14 Elliot Johnson G 5'10" 2022 15 Zac Creamean F 6'4" 2021
20 Patrick Williams G 6'0" 2020 21 James Butler G 6'3" 2020
22 Andrew Petrilli G 5'10" 2022 23 Tj Norman G 6'0" 2021
24 Braden Zenor G 6'1" 2020 25 Jack Moore F 6'2" 2020
30 Dylan Connor C 6'1" 2020 35 Ty Kapp C 6'2" 2021
44 Piercen Rice F 6'2" 2020
JV
3 Ben Dischert 5'8" 2022 10 Elliot Johnson 5'10" 2022
20 Lucas Amend 6'2" 2022 21 Nathan Simon 5'11" 2022
22 Andrew Petrilli 5'10" 2022 25 Braiden Elliott 6'0" 2022
30 Kyle Krzeminski 5'11" 2022 50 Brett Kelly 6'3" 2022
Freshman
10 Reagan Waugh 5'11" 2023 15 Andy Knox 0'0" 2023
20 Cole Reener 5'6" 2023 21 Logan Petrilli 5'11" 2023
23 Blake Regenold 6'0" 2023 25 Thomas Klein 5'11" 2023
30 Grant Fatima 6'1" 2023 32 Lucas Simpson 5'10" 2023
35 Quinn Schmidgall 5'10" 2023 44 Austin Maubach 6'1" 2023
55 William McNeely 6'1" 2023
Varsity
3 Sam Anderson G 5'11" 2021 10 Logan Wombles G 6'0" 2021
14 Elliot Johnson G 5'10" 2022 15 Zac Creamean F 6'4" 2021
20 Patrick Williams G 6'0" 2020 21 James Butler G 6'3" 2020
22 Andrew Petrilli G 5'10" 2022 23 Tj Norman G 6'0" 2021
24 Braden Zenor G 6'1" 2020 25 Jack Moore F 6'2" 2020
30 Dylan Connor C 6'1" 2020 35 Ty Kapp C 6'2" 2021
44 Piercen Rice F 6'2" 2020
JV
3 Ben Dischert 5'8" 2022 10 Elliot Johnson 5'10" 2022
20 Lucas Amend 6'2" 2022 21 Nathan Simon 5'11" 2022
22 Andrew Petrilli 5'10" 2022 25 Braiden Elliott 6'0" 2022
30 Kyle Krzeminski 5'11" 2022 50 Brett Kelly 6'3" 2022
Freshman
10 Reagan Waugh 5'11" 2023 15 Andy Knox 0'0" 2023
20 Cole Reener 5'6" 2023 21 Logan Petrilli 5'11" 2023
23 Blake Regenold 6'0" 2023 25 Thomas Klein 5'11" 2023
30 Grant Fatima 6'1" 2023 32 Lucas Simpson 5'10" 2023
35 Quinn Schmidgall 5'10" 2023 44 Austin Maubach 6'1" 2023
55 William McNeely 6'1" 2023