Results

  • vs. Clinton/Uni High

    09/10/2019

  • @ Pbl

    09/14/2019

  • vs. Lincoln

    09/19/2019

  • @ St Joseph Ogden High School

    09/28/2019

  • @ Epg High School

    10/01/2019

  • @ U-High

    10/08/2019

  • vs. Fieldcrest

    10/10/2019

  • @ Heyworth

    10/15/2019

  • @ Eureka Invite

    10/19/2019

  • @ Regional

    10/26/2019

  • @ Sectional

    11/02/2019

  • @ State

    11/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    Regional
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    Clinton/Uni High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Pbl
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    Lincoln
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    St Joseph Ogden High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Epg High School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    U-High
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Epg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 13
    Heyworth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    Eureka Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    Regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    State
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jack Anderson 2023 Tyler Beauchamp 2023
Carter Cassidy 2021 Andrew Dardis 2022
Noah Follis 2021 Molly Forbes 2022
Jalynn Ford 2021 Natalie Garneau 2021
Jacey Goff 2022 Brandon Green 2020
Jack Green 2023 David Knipp 2021
Adam Knox 2022 Ayden Kurtyak 2022
Abby Levingston 2021 Grace Loy 2021
Alex Markwell 2022 Kaleb Markwell 2022
Caitlin McCane 2021 Lily Monigold 2023
Layna Spratt 2020 Logan Stengel 2023
Emerson Tarr 2021 Lucy Thayn 2023
Mary Thayn 2021 Charlotte Watson 2021
Jack Weissinger 2021 Spencer Williams 2021
Zachary Wright 2023
Varsity
Jack Anderson 2023 Tyler Beauchamp 2023
Carter Cassidy 2021 Andrew Dardis 2022
Noah Follis 2021 Molly Forbes 2022
Jalynn Ford 2021 Natalie Garneau 2021
Jacey Goff 2022 Brandon Green 2020
Jack Green 2023 David Knipp 2021
Adam Knox 2022 Ayden Kurtyak 2022
Abby Levingston 2021 Grace Loy 2021
Alex Markwell 2022 Kaleb Markwell 2022
Caitlin McCane 2021 Lily Monigold 2023
Layna Spratt 2020 Logan Stengel 2023
Emerson Tarr 2021 Lucy Thayn 2023
Mary Thayn 2021 Charlotte Watson 2021
Jack Weissinger 2021 Spencer Williams 2021
Zachary Wright 2023