Results

  • vs. Evans

    11/05/2019

  • @ El Paso-Gridley High School

    11/07/2019

  • @ Corpus Christi

    11/14/2019

  • @ Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Fisher

    11/18/2019

  • @ Leroy Tip-off Tournament vs. Tolono Unity

    11/20/2019

  • @ Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Leroy

    11/22/2019

  • vs. Lincoln Carroll Catholic

    11/26/2019

  • @ Fieldcrest

    12/03/2019

  • vs. Fisher

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Leroy

    12/09/2019

  • vs. St Matthew

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Ridgeview

    12/16/2019

  • vs. Maroa

    12/18/2019

  • vs. GCMS

    12/19/2019

  • @ Monticello

    01/04/2020

  • @ Lexington

    01/06/2020

  • @ Blue Ridge Intermediate-Jr Hs

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Epiphany

    01/09/2020

  • @ Heyworth

    01/13/2020

  • @ Svc Tournament Play -In

    01/14/2020

  • @ Svc Tournament

    01/17/2020

  • @ Svc Tournament

    01/21/2020

  • @ Svc Tournament

    01/24/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    02/01/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    02/03/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    02/04/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    02/06/2020

  • @ IESA Sectionals

    02/12/2020

  • @ IESA State

    02/15/2020

  • @ IESA State

    02/20/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 05
    Evans
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 07
    El Paso-Gridley High School
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 14
    Corpus Christi
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 18
    Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Fisher
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 20
    Leroy Tip-off Tournament vs. Tolono Unity
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 22
    Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Leroy
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    Lincoln Carroll Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 03
    Fieldcrest
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    Fisher
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Leroy
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    St Matthew
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Ridgeview
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Maroa
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    GCMS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Monticello
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Derrick Amend 2024 Noah Bass 2024
John Bierman 2024 Jacob Bischoff 2024
Jason Decker 2024 Lucas Garber 2024
Henry Masters 2024 Bradyn McFarland 2024
Dj Riddle 2024 Connor Spaulding 2024
August Steffen 2024 Nicholas Traugott 2024
Vincent Vedra 2024 Job Wargo 2024
Kyler Zook 2024
7TH
Asher Alt 2025 Brody Bloemer 2025
Andrew Cook 2025 Cade Danko 2025
Lucas Filarski 2025 Kaden Heiman 2025
Joseph Himmell 2025 James Julian 2025
Tommy Kinsella 2025 Cruz Kleiboeker 2025
Jonathan Klein 2025 Hayden Knobloch 2025
Brady Post 2025 Jackson Ritchie 2025
Brayden Stombaugh 2025
8TH
Derrick Amend 2024 Noah Bass 2024
John Bierman 2024 Jacob Bischoff 2024
Jason Decker 2024 Lucas Garber 2024
Henry Masters 2024 Bradyn McFarland 2024
Dj Riddle 2024 Connor Spaulding 2024
August Steffen 2024 Nicholas Traugott 2024
Vincent Vedra 2024 Job Wargo 2024
Kyler Zook 2024
7TH
Asher Alt 2025 Brody Bloemer 2025
Andrew Cook 2025 Cade Danko 2025
Lucas Filarski 2025 Kaden Heiman 2025
Joseph Himmell 2025 James Julian 2025
Tommy Kinsella 2025 Cruz Kleiboeker 2025
Jonathan Klein 2025 Hayden Knobloch 2025
Brady Post 2025 Jackson Ritchie 2025
Brayden Stombaugh 2025