Results

  • vs. St. Thomas More

    03/11/2019

  • @ Olympia

    03/12/2019

  • vs. Pontiac

    03/14/2019

  • @ Tolono Unity

    03/15/2019

  • vs. Monticello

    03/16/2019

  • vs. Pontiac

    03/18/2019

  • @ Clinton High School

    03/19/2019

  • vs. St Teresa

    03/21/2019

  • @ Lexington

    04/01/2019

  • @ Olympia

    04/02/2019

  • vs. Dee Mack

    04/03/2019

  • vs. Fieldcrest

    04/05/2019

  • vs. St Joseph Ogden High School

    04/06/2019

  • @ Eureka High School

    04/08/2019

  • vs. Fisher High School

    04/10/2019

  • @ Williamsville

    04/11/2019

  • vs. Tremont

    04/12/2019

  • @ Heyworth

    04/15/2019

  • @ Morton

    04/17/2019

  • @ Leroy

    04/19/2019

  • vs. Epg High School

    04/22/2019

  • @ Argenta-Oreana High School

    04/25/2019

  • @ Gcms

    04/26/2019

  • vs. Blue Ridge High School

    04/27/2019

  • @ U-high

    04/29/2019

  • @ Illini Bluffs

    04/30/2019

  • @ Mahomet

    05/01/2019

  • vs. Maroa

    05/04/2019

  • vs. Lincoln

    05/06/2019

  • @ Central Catholic High School

    05/07/2019

  • @ Prairie Central

    05/10/2019

  • @ Regional

    05/13/2019

  • @ SECTIONAL

    05/21/2019

  • @ State

    05/31/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Pontiac
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Clinton High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    St Teresa
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Lexington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 02
    Olympia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 03
    Dee Mack
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 05
    Fieldcrest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    St Joseph Ogden High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 08
    Eureka High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 10
    Fisher High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    Williamsville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 12
    Tremont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 15
    Heyworth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 17
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 19
    Leroy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Sydney Garrels 0'0" 2020 2 Ella Propersi 0'0" 2021
3 Taylor LaFond 0'0" 2022 4 Annie Dew 0'0" 2021
5 Morgan Boward 0'0" 2019 7 Brenna Donovan 0'0" 2020
8 Alaina Goff 0'0" 2019 10 Maggie Dew 0'0" 2019
11 Zoe Howard 0'0" 2019 14 Amanda McCane 0'0" 2021
16 Alexis Ward 0'0" 2020 18 Grace Martin 0'0" 2022
21 Isabel (izzy) Mata 0'0" 2019 22 Brooke Gawlik 0'0" 2021
23 Morgan Hauptman 0'0" 2020 24 Lauren Shively 0'0" 2021
27 Whitney Leipold 0'0" 2021 28 Elizabeth Gulley 0'0" 2019
30 Paige Fitzgerald 0'0" 2021
Varsity
1 Sydney Garrels 0'0" 2020 2 Ella Propersi 0'0" 2021
3 Taylor LaFond 0'0" 2022 4 Annie Dew 0'0" 2021
5 Morgan Boward 0'0" 2019 7 Brenna Donovan 0'0" 2020
8 Alaina Goff 0'0" 2019 10 Maggie Dew 0'0" 2019
11 Zoe Howard 0'0" 2019 14 Amanda McCane 0'0" 2021
16 Alexis Ward 0'0" 2020 18 Grace Martin 0'0" 2022
21 Isabel (izzy) Mata 0'0" 2019 22 Brooke Gawlik 0'0" 2021
23 Morgan Hauptman 0'0" 2020 24 Lauren Shively 0'0" 2021
27 Whitney Leipold 0'0" 2021 28 Elizabeth Gulley 0'0" 2019
30 Paige Fitzgerald 0'0" 2021