GIRLS Cheerleading Basketball

Print
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/28/2017* Tue vs. Clinton High School H 7:00 PM -
12/01/2017* Fri vs. Fieldcrest H 7:00 PM -
12/05/2017* Tue @ Gcms A 7:00 PM GCMS -
12/08/2017* Fri vs. Heyworth H 7:00 PM -
12/09/2017* Sat @ St Joseph Ogden High School A 4:30PM St Joseph Ogden High School -
12/12/2017* Tue vs. Eureka High School H 7:00 PM -
12/19/2017* Tue @ Tremont A 7:00 PM Tremont -
12/27/2017* Wed State Farm Classic - State Farm Classic H TBA -
01/09/2018* Tue vs. Flanagan-Cornell High School H 7:00 PM -
01/12/2018* Fri @ Ridgeview A 7:00 PM Ridgeview -
01/13/2018* Sat County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/15/2018* Mon County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/16/2018* Tue County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/17/2018* Wed County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/18/2018* Thu County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/19/2018* Fri County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/20/2018* Sat County Tourney - 2017 McLean County Tournament H TBA -
01/23/2018* Tue @ Leroy A 7:00 PM LeRoy -
01/26/2018* Fri vs. Lexington H 7:00 PM -
01/30/2018* Tue @ Prairie Central A 7:00 PM Prairie C -
02/02/2018* Fri @ Blue Ridge A 7:00 PM Blue Ridge -
02/03/2018* Sat vs. Williamsville H 6:30 PM -
02/09/2018* Fri @ Epg High School A 7:00 PM EPG High School -
02/13/2018* Tue vs. Dee Mack H 7:00 PM -
02/16/2018* Fri vs. Dee Mack H 7:00 PM -
02/19/2018* Mon IHSA Regional - IHSA REGIONAL H TBA -
02/26/2018* Mon IHSA Sectional - IHSA Sectional H TBA -
03/06/2018* Tue IHSA Finals - IHSA Boys State Finals H TBA -