BOYS Golf

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/06/2018* Mon vs. Tryouts H 03:00 PM Indian Springs, Saybrook -
08/07/2018* Tue vs. Tryouts H 03:00 PM Indian Springs, Saybrook -
08/14/2018* Tue Olympia Scramble - Oly Scramble A 1:00 PM Atlanta -
08/16/2018 Thu @ Lincoln Invite A 01:00 PM Lincoln Elks -
08/20/2018* Mon Midland Invite - Cancelled A 1:00 PM Lacon Cc -
08/22/2018* Wed vs. LeRoy/OLY H 4:00 PM Indian Springs -
08/23/2018* Thu @ Fisher/GCMS A 4:00PM Willow Pond, Rantoul -
08/28/2018* Tue @ Tremont A 4:00 PM Sunset Hills -
09/04/2018* Tue @ Blue Ridge A 4:00 PM Woodlawn CC -
09/06/2018* Thu vs. Tba -  H 4:00 PM Saybrook, Indian Springs -
09/08/2018* Sat Metamora Invite A 8:30 AM Metamora Fields -
09/10/2018* Mon @ Epg High School A 4:00 PM El Paso CC -
09/12/2018* Wed @ Blue Ridge - JV Golf A 4:00 PM Woodlawn CC -
09/17/2018* Mon Clinton Invite - Clinton Invite A 3:00 PM Clinton CC -
09/20/2018* Thu @ Tuscola, St. Teresa, Sullivan - CANCELLED A 4:00 PM Iron Horse, Tuscola -
09/24/2018* Mon vs. Heyworth - Heyworth H 04:00 PM Indian Springs -
09/25/2018* Tue HOIC Tourney - HOIC Tourney A 9:00 AM Kappa -
09/29/2018* Sat Raider Invite JV A 11:00 AM Highland Golf Course -
10/02/2018* Tue Regional - IHSA Regional A TBA TBA -
10/08/2018* Mon IHSA Sectional A 09:30 AM Danville C.C. -