GIRLS MS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 8TH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/21/2020* Mon @ Ridgeview A 6:30 PM RIDGEVIEW -
09/24/2020* Thu @ Carroll Catholic A 6:30 PM CARROLL CATHOLIC -
09/29/2020* Tue @ Pontiac St. Mary's A 6:30 PM PONTIAC ST. MARY'S -
09/30/2020* Wed vs. Clinton H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/01/2020* Thu @ Heyworth A 5:30 PM HEYWORTH -
10/05/2020* Mon vs. GCMS H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/06/2020* Tue vs. Dee Mack H 5:30 PM MS Gym -
10/13/2020* Tue vs. Fisher H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/15/2020* Thu @ Leroy A 6:30 PM LEROY -
10/19/2020* Mon vs. Corpus Christi H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/20/2020* Tue vs. Olympia H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/22/2020* Thu vs. Epiphany H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/27/2020* Tue @ Blue Ridge Intermediate-Jr Hs A 6:30 PM BLUE RIDGE INTERMEDIATE-JR HS -
10/29/2020* Thu @ Cornerstone A 7:00 PM Cornerstone -
11/02/2020* Mon @ Lexington A 6:30 PM LEXINGTON -
11/07/2020* Sat vs. Metcalf H 11:00 AM MS Gym -
11/10/2020* Tue @ 8th Grade SVC @ Leroy A TBA Leroy Elementary -
11/13/2020* Fri @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/16/2020* Mon @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/19/2020* Thu @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/30/2020* Mon @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/01/2020* Tue @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/03/2020* Thu @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/04/2020* Fri @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/09/2020* Wed @ IESA Sectionals A TBA TBA -
12/12/2020* Sat @ IESA State A TBA TBA -
12/17/2020* Thu @ IESA State A TBA TBA -