GIRLS MS Basketball

Print
2021-2022 8TH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/25/2021* Sat vs. Carroll Catholic H 11:00 AM MS Gym -
09/28/2021* Tue vs. Pontiac St. Mary's H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
09/30/2021* Thu vs. Heyworth H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/04/2021* Mon @ GCMS A 6:30 PM GCMS -
10/05/2021* Tue @ Dee Mack A 5:30 PM DEE MACK -
10/07/2021* Thu @ Clinton Jr High School A 6:30 PM Clinton Jr High School -
10/12/2021* Tue @ Fisher A 6:30 PM FISHER -
10/14/2021* Thu @ Leroy A 6:30 PM Leroy Elementary -
10/18/2021* Mon @ Corpus Christi A 6:30 PM CORPUS CHRISTI -
10/19/2021* Tue @ Olympia A 6:30 PM OLYMPIA -
10/21/2021* Thu vs. Ridgeview H 6:30 PM Colfax -
10/25/2021* Mon @ Cornerstone A 7:00 PM Cornerstone -
10/26/2021* Tue vs. Blue Ridge Intermediate-Jr Hs H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
10/28/2021* Thu @ Blue Ridge A 6:30 PM Blue Ridge,Mansfield -
11/01/2021* Mon vs. Lexington H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
11/04/2021* Thu vs. Epiphany Catholic School H 6:30 PM MS Gym -
11/06/2021* Sat @ Metcalf A 11:00 AM METCALF -
11/09/2021* Tue @ 8th Grade SVC @ Leroy A TBA Leroy Elementary -
11/12/2021* Fri @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/15/2021* Mon @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/18/2021* Thu @ 8th Grade SVC @ Ridgeview A TBA Ridgeview -
11/29/2021* Mon @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
11/30/2021* Tue @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/02/2021* Thu @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/03/2021* Fri @ IESA Regional A TBA TBA -
12/08/2021* Wed @ IESA Sectionals A TBA TBA -
12/11/2021* Sat @ IESA State A TBA TBA -
12/16/2021* Thu @ IESA State A TBA TBA -