Results

  • @ JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL

    11/08/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/09/2019

  • @ Homer

    11/11/2019

  • @ Manhattan

    11/13/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/17/2019

  • vs. Martino

    11/18/2019

  • @ Mokena

    11/20/2019

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    12/02/2019

  • @ Summit Hill

    12/03/2019

  • @ Liberty

    12/05/2019

  • @ Minooka

    12/09/2019

  • @ Hickory Creek

    12/10/2019

  • vs. Homer

    12/12/2019

  • @ Channahon

    12/16/2019

  • vs. Manhattan

    12/17/2019

  • @ Martino

    12/19/2019

  • @ Yorkville

    01/06/2020

  • vs. Mokena

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Summit Hill Jr High

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Liberty

    01/14/2020

  • vs. Hickory Creek

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Homer

    01/22/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/03/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/03/2020

  • vs. IESA REGIONAL

    02/06/2020

  • vs. Liberty

    02/12/2020

  • @ IESA State

    02/15/2020

  • @ IESA

    02/20/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Basketball (8TH) games from 28 Fri, February 2020.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Jimmy Anderson 2024 Richard Gavins
Troy Hudak 2024 Cael Karczewski
Drew King 2024 Kyle Koerner 2024
Adriel Lestz Breyon Luckett
Justus McNair James Pilapil
Michael Smith II Jax Todd 0'0"
Drew Wills 2024 Owen Young 2024
7TH
Bryce Anderson Christopher Grady
Dylan Jackson Micah McNair
Travion Moncrief Corey Nobles
Jakobe Roger Tristian Saunders
Jeremy Sterrett Payton Turner 2024
Jeremy Williams D’shon Woods
6TH
Tyler Bishop Kendall Bosby
Michael Brown Maddux Chiquito 2026
Aiden Dougherty Luke Grevengoed 2026
Khristian Lestz Daniel Lukancic
Alex Mejia 2027 Clinton Moon 0'0"
Antonio Salamanca Jack Salerno
Maurice Shelton 0'0" Vincent Signorile 2030
Lucas Simulick 2026 Davion Thompson 0'0" 2027
Marcus Wright Henry Young 2025
5TH
Andres Cazares Keegan Schwarting
8TH
Jimmy Anderson 2024 Richard Gavins
Troy Hudak 2024 Cael Karczewski
Drew King 2024 Kyle Koerner 2024
Adriel Lestz Breyon Luckett
Justus McNair James Pilapil
Michael Smith II Jax Todd 0'0"
Drew Wills 2024 Owen Young 2024
7TH
Bryce Anderson Christopher Grady
Dylan Jackson Micah McNair
Travion Moncrief Corey Nobles
Jakobe Roger Tristian Saunders
Jeremy Sterrett Payton Turner 2024
Jeremy Williams D’shon Woods
6TH
Tyler Bishop Kendall Bosby
Michael Brown Maddux Chiquito 2026
Aiden Dougherty Luke Grevengoed 2026
Khristian Lestz Daniel Lukancic
Alex Mejia 2027 Clinton Moon 0'0"
Antonio Salamanca Jack Salerno
Maurice Shelton 0'0" Vincent Signorile 2030
Lucas Simulick 2026 Davion Thompson 0'0" 2027
Marcus Wright Henry Young 2025
5TH
Andres Cazares Keegan Schwarting