Results

  • @ Plano Middle School

    01/07/2020

  • @ Saratoga Middle School

    01/13/2020

  • vs. Minooka

    01/14/2020

  • vs. Liberty

    01/23/2020

  • @ Martino Jr High

    01/28/2020

  • @ Summit Hill Jr High

    01/30/2020

  • @ Lukancic Middle School

    02/01/2020

  • @ Channahon Junior High School

    02/03/2020

  • @ Homer

    02/04/2020

  • vs. Manhattan

    02/06/2020

  • vs. Mokena

    02/10/2020

  • @ Hickory Creek

    02/13/2020

  • @ Summit Hill Jr High

    02/18/2020

  • @ Summit Hill Jr High

    02/19/2020

  • @ Summit Hill Jr High

    02/20/2020

  • @ TBA

    03/07/2020

  • vs. TBA

    03/10/2020

  • vs. TBA

    03/10/2020

  • vs. TBA

    03/12/2020

  • @ TBA

    03/16/2020

  • @ TBA

    03/20/2020

  • @ TBA

    03/21/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Caitlynn Baranak 2024 Rylee Boyd 2024
Peyton Darguzis Ava Grevengoed 2024
Natalia Harris 2023 Gabby Humphrey 2024
Makayla Jones 2024 Isabella Nelson 2024
Gabrielle "gabby" Piazza 2024 Brooke Schwall 2024
Bella Zettergren
7TH
6 Isabella Berta OH 0'0" 8 Jessica Cole OH/OPP 0'0" 2025
12 Sydney Piazza M 0'0" 2025 20 Mackenzie Mertes OH/M 0'0"
21 Bella Enloe OPP 0'0" 2025 22 Carmela Cook S 0'0" 2025
30 Elizabeth Cardwell OH 0'0" 32 Meghan Schwall M 0'0" 2025
33 Riley Bryll OPP 0'0" 27 / 4 (L) Sarah Gans L/DS 0'0" 2024
6TH
Sidney Barlog Lola Berta 2026
Jovi Biancorosso 2026 Olivia Boyd 2026
Chloe Brouwer Alessandra Damian
Sydney Friday 2026 Julia Hoffman 2025
Gizela Ibarra Jolee Kimak 2021
Briahna Klobnak 2026 Morgan Konieczny 2026
Madison Laage 2026 Olivia Merritt 2025
Emily Parks 2025 Connie Pham
Maggie Prack 2025 Brynna Rigsby
Emma Salerno 2026 Leah Warren
8TH
Caitlynn Baranak 2024 Rylee Boyd 2024
Peyton Darguzis Ava Grevengoed 2024
Natalia Harris 2023 Gabby Humphrey 2024
Makayla Jones 2024 Isabella Nelson 2024
Gabrielle "gabby" Piazza 2024 Brooke Schwall 2024
Bella Zettergren
7TH
6 Isabella Berta OH 0'0" 8 Jessica Cole OH/OPP 0'0" 2025
12 Sydney Piazza M 0'0" 2025 20 Mackenzie Mertes OH/M 0'0"
21 Bella Enloe OPP 0'0" 2025 22 Carmela Cook S 0'0" 2025
30 Elizabeth Cardwell OH 0'0" 32 Meghan Schwall M 0'0" 2025
33 Riley Bryll OPP 0'0" 27 / 4 (L) Sarah Gans L/DS 0'0" 2024
6TH
Sidney Barlog Lola Berta 2026
Jovi Biancorosso 2026 Olivia Boyd 2026
Chloe Brouwer Alessandra Damian
Sydney Friday 2026 Julia Hoffman 2025
Gizela Ibarra Jolee Kimak 2021
Briahna Klobnak 2026 Morgan Konieczny 2026
Madison Laage 2026 Olivia Merritt 2025
Emily Parks 2025 Connie Pham
Maggie Prack 2025 Brynna Rigsby
Emma Salerno 2026 Leah Warren