Results

  • @ St. Thomas-More Saber Classic

    08/31/2019

  • @ Chrisman High School Cow Chip

    09/07/2019

  • @ Neoga High School

    09/11/2019

  • @ PBL PBL Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Tuscola High School

    09/17/2019

  • @ Tuscola Classic at Wimple Park

    09/21/2019

  • vs. Oakland

    09/23/2019

  • @ Uni High at U of I Arboretum

    09/24/2019

  • @ LOVC Meet

    10/05/2019

  • @ Sullivan High School at Tabor Park

    10/08/2019

  • @ Cumberland High School

    10/12/2019

  • @ PBL

    10/17/2019

  • @ Tuscola High School

    10/22/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    11/02/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/08/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 22
    Tuscola High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    IHSA Regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Nov. 08
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Rowan Denmark-Collins 2023 Fletcher Hannah 2023
Isaac Horein 2022 Kaleb Miller 2022
Daniel Olson 2021 Konner Pearman 2022
Caleb Wiessing 2022 Kylee Witte 2022
JH
Anthony Burnett 2024 Blake Davis 2025
Jackson Gilles 2026 Owen Kneer 2027
Henry Osborne 2026 Eamon Reedy 2027
Lukas Shadwick 2025 Carson Sheppard 2025
Chase White 2025 Kurt Zimmerman 2025
Varsity
Rowan Denmark-Collins 2023 Fletcher Hannah 2023
Isaac Horein 2022 Kaleb Miller 2022
Daniel Olson 2021 Konner Pearman 2022
Caleb Wiessing 2022 Kylee Witte 2022
JH
Anthony Burnett 2024 Blake Davis 2025
Jackson Gilles 2026 Owen Kneer 2027
Henry Osborne 2026 Eamon Reedy 2027
Lukas Shadwick 2025 Carson Sheppard 2025
Chase White 2025 Kurt Zimmerman 2025