Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 07
    Bloomington
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 07
    Bloomington
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Morton
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Eureka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Normal Community
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Bloomington
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Bloomington
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 07
    Tinley Park Andrews
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 07
    Dunlap
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 07
    Lockport Township
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 07
    Dunlap
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Eureka
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 08
    Limestone
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Metamora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Metamora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Morton
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 08
    Limestone
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 08
    Galesburg
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Prairie Central
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lemont Twp
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Morton
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Prairie Central
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lemont Twp
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Prairie Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 08
    Galesburg
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Monday, May. 10

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 10
    Notre Dame
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 10
    Notre Dame
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 10
    Notre Dame
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 10
    Notre Dame
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Morton
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Morton
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Galesburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Galesburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Normal West
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Morton
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Notre Dame
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Notre Dame
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    East Peoria
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    East Peoria
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metamora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metamora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    East Peoria
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    East Peoria
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Morton
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Pekin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Pekin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Metamora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Normal Community
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Minooka
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Wednesday, May. 12

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Normal West
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Pekin
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Normal West
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Normal West
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pekin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pekin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pekin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Limestone
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Rock Island Alleman
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Prairie Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pekin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pekin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Prairie Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Limestone
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Rock Island Alleman
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Washington vs. Plainfield

    Amazing first game. Great teamwork and execution for the Lady Panthers Lax Team....

    Click for more