REMINDER - STUDENT HEALTH CERTIFICATION

 

PLEASE REMEMBER TO COMPLETE THE STUDENT HEALTH CERTIFICATION FORM BY 2 PM EACH DAY

In accordance with the ISBE guidance, please complete this form daily before your child can participate in any athletics/activities.

**Please note:
If you answer NO to all of the questions, your child/ren is/are ALLOWED TO attend athletics/activities.


** IF YOU ANSWER YES TO ANY OF THE FOLLOWING QUESTIONS. YOUR CHILD/REN CANNOT COME TO ATHLETICS/ACTIVITIES.*

 

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSeVqhDVTMzuixr3kNNNMGNZAr7DdHLbgK211YyWMmHB9UDNRg/viewform

11/7/2020 3:33 PM

Results

  • @ Round Lake

    08/25/2020

  • @ Antioch High School

    09/02/2020

  • vs. Lakes

    09/15/2020

  • @ Grayslake North

    09/22/2020

  • vs. Johnsburg

    09/24/2020

  • @ Grayslake Central

    09/29/2020

  • vs. Grant

    10/06/2020

  • @ NLCC Conference Meet

    10/17/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Johnsburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Grayslake Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    Grant
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    NLCC Conference Meet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    BG, Fremd, Libertyville, DCHS
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Grayslake North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Lake Forest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Lakes
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Antioch High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Grant
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Robert Barnshaw 2022 Diego Caceres 2024
Harry Colin 2023 Owen Donohue 2022
Jack Fostiak 2023 Nathan Gorgius 2024
Sajjad Hussain 2024 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Patrick Jenkins 2021 Kai Keene 2021
Jack Lonigro-Carver 2024 Aiden Miller 2021
Conlan Rath 2024 Eder Rebolledo 2023
Ryan Rininger 2022 Robert Robison 2024
Ryan Rockey 2022 Joseph Scianna III 2023
Gabriel Szyrner 2024 Hunter Thompson 2021
Jacob Wurster 2024 Piotr Zatek 2024
JV
Robert Barnshaw 2022 Diego Caceres 2024
Harry Colin 2023 Owen Donohue 2022
Jack Fostiak 2023 Nathan Gorgius 2024
Sajjad Hussain 2024 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Patrick Jenkins 2021 Kai Keene 2021
Jack Lonigro-Carver 2024 Aiden Miller 2021
Conlan Rath 2024 Eder Rebolledo 2023
Ryan Rininger 2022 Robert Robison 2024
Ryan Rockey 2022 Joseph Scianna III 2023
Gabriel Szyrner 2024 Hunter Thompson 2021
Jacob Wurster 2024 Piotr Zatek 2024
Varsity
Robert Barnshaw 2022 Diego Caceres 2024
Harry Colin 2023 Owen Donohue 2022
Jack Fostiak 2023 Nathan Gorgius 2024
Sajjad Hussain 2024 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Patrick Jenkins 2021 Kai Keene 2021
Jack Lonigro-Carver 2024 Aiden Miller 2021
Conlan Rath 2024 Eder Rebolledo 2023
Ryan Rininger 2022 Robert Robison 2024
Ryan Rockey 2022 Joseph Scianna III 2023
Gabriel Szyrner 2024 Hunter Thompson 2021
Jacob Wurster 2024 Piotr Zatek 2024
JV
Robert Barnshaw 2022 Diego Caceres 2024
Harry Colin 2023 Owen Donohue 2022
Jack Fostiak 2023 Nathan Gorgius 2024
Sajjad Hussain 2024 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Patrick Jenkins 2021 Kai Keene 2021
Jack Lonigro-Carver 2024 Aiden Miller 2021
Conlan Rath 2024 Eder Rebolledo 2023
Ryan Rininger 2022 Robert Robison 2024
Ryan Rockey 2022 Joseph Scianna III 2023
Gabriel Szyrner 2024 Hunter Thompson 2021
Jacob Wurster 2024 Piotr Zatek 2024