Results

  • @ TBA

    02/08/2020

  • vs. NLCC Conference Meet

    03/12/2020

  • @ Stevenson, Palatine

    03/13/2020

  • @ Mundelein, GBN

    03/14/2020

  • vs. TBA

    04/04/2020

  • vs. North Chicago

    04/07/2020

  • @ Grayslake Central

    04/13/2020

  • @ TBA

    04/16/2020

  • @ Round Lake

    04/20/2020

  • @ TBA

    04/24/2020

  • @ Lakes

    04/27/2020

  • @ TBA

    04/30/2020

  • @ Lake County Invitational

    05/07/2020

  • @ NLCC

    05/14/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 12
    NLCC Conference Meet
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 13
    Stevenson, Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Mundelein, GBN
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    North Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 20
    Round Lake
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 24
    TBA
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 07
    Lake County Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 14
    NLCC
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Caleb Apodaca 2024 Baltazar Bello 2021
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2023 Harry Colin 2023
Frankie Concialdi 2021 Matthew Czerwinski 2021
Owen Donohue 2022 Jack Fostiak 2023
Marc Garcia 2023 Alessandro Gibson 2021
Maksymilian Halat 2021 Nigel Haye 2021
Dylan Hess 2021 Travis Holmes 2023
Jj Jacobo 2021 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Rohan Jawale 2023 Patrick Jenkins 2021
Joel Jimenez 2022 Jeremiah Jones 2021
Harshil Kaneria 2021 Jawad Khan 2023
Manav Kordia 2021 Zachary Krawczyk 2023
McGwire Landvick 2020 Logan Mahalko 2021
Horus Martinez 2020 Javerius McGuinn 2021
Victor Medina 2020 Aiden Miller 2021
Ethan Molzahn 2022 Jenna Nathan 2023
Caleb Oberkfell 2022 Jason Ramirez 2020
Eder Rebolledo 2023 Casjen Riedell 2021
Ryan Rininger 2022 Ryan Rockey 2022
Juan Rodarte 2020 Patrick Solis 2021
Hunter Thompson 2021 Devin Tzumas 2020
David Waraksa 2021 Andrew Zalewski 2020
Varsity
Caleb Apodaca 2024 Baltazar Bello 2021
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2023 Harry Colin 2023
Frankie Concialdi 2021 Matthew Czerwinski 2021
Owen Donohue 2022 Jack Fostiak 2023
Marc Garcia 2023 Alessandro Gibson 2021
Maksymilian Halat 2021 Nigel Haye 2021
Dylan Hess 2021 Travis Holmes 2023
Jj Jacobo 2021 Matthew Jasinski 2021
Rohan Jawale 2023 Patrick Jenkins 2021
Joel Jimenez 2022 Jeremiah Jones 2021
Harshil Kaneria 2021 Jawad Khan 2023
Manav Kordia 2021 Zachary Krawczyk 2023
McGwire Landvick 2020 Logan Mahalko 2021
Horus Martinez 2020 Javerius McGuinn 2021
Victor Medina 2020 Aiden Miller 2021
Ethan Molzahn 2022 Jenna Nathan 2023
Caleb Oberkfell 2022 Jason Ramirez 2020
Eder Rebolledo 2023 Casjen Riedell 2021
Ryan Rininger 2022 Ryan Rockey 2022
Juan Rodarte 2020 Patrick Solis 2021
Hunter Thompson 2021 Devin Tzumas 2020
David Waraksa 2021 Andrew Zalewski 2020