Results

  • @ Hawthorn South

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Barrington Prairie

    01/13/2020

  • @ Woodlawn Middle School

    01/16/2020

  • @ Matthews

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Lake Zurich North

    01/21/2020

  • @ Barrington Station

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Hawthorn North

    01/29/2020

  • @ Grayslake

    01/30/2020

  • vs. Wolverine Classic

    02/01/2020

  • vs. Lake Zurich South

    02/04/2020

  • @ Matthews

    02/06/2020

  • @ Lake Zurich South

    02/15/2020

  • vs. Fremont Middle School

    02/18/2020

  • @ Algonquin Middle School

    02/20/2020

  • @

    02/29/2020

  • @

    03/07/2020

  • @

    03/13/2020

  • @

    03/14/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Hawthorn North
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    Grayslake
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Wolverine Classic
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 04
    Lake Zurich South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Feb. 06
    Matthews
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    Lake Zurich South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    Fremont Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Feb. 20
    Algonquin Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 29

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Mar. 07

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Mar. 13

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6th-8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Mar. 14

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews 5'4" Kason Buse 5'0" 2026
Zachary Caise 5'5" 2025 Cooper Daun 5'4" 2024
Lucas Galdine 4'11" 2024 Cruz Garcia 5'2" 2026
Jared Goodale 5'4" 2024 Lucas Kramer 4'9" 2027
Miguel Macias Jr 5'7" 2025 Jonathan Perez 5'3" 2025
Nathan Pilaski 5'2" 2025 Alex Potokar 5'3" 2025
Christian Sayago-Cendejaz 5'5" 2025 Tanner Soutar 5'0" 2026
Cale T Little 5'9" 2024 Jake Thorstenson 4'11" 2026
Shayn Waldal 5'0" 2023
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews 5'4" Kason Buse 5'0" 2026
Zachary Caise 5'5" 2025 Cooper Daun 5'4" 2024
Lucas Galdine 4'11" 2024 Cruz Garcia 5'2" 2026
Jared Goodale 5'4" 2024 Lucas Kramer 4'9" 2027
Miguel Macias Jr 5'7" 2025 Jonathan Perez 5'3" 2025
Nathan Pilaski 5'2" 2025 Alex Potokar 5'3" 2025
Christian Sayago-Cendejaz 5'5" 2025 Tanner Soutar 5'0" 2026
Cale T Little 5'9" 2024 Jake Thorstenson 4'11" 2026
Shayn Waldal 5'0" 2023