Results

  • @ Batavia

    04/19/2021

  • @ Plainfield Central

    04/20/2021

  • vs. Romeoville

    04/22/2021

  • @ Joliet West High School

    04/27/2021

  • vs. Plainfield East High School

    04/29/2021

  • vs. Blackhawk Invite

    05/01/2021

  • vs. Dekalb

    05/03/2021

  • vs. Yorkville

    05/04/2021

  • @ Minooka

    05/06/2021

  • vs. Aurora Central Catholic

    05/10/2021

  • @ Waubonsie Valley

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Oswego

    05/13/2021

  • @ Oswego East

    05/18/2021

  • @ Plainfield South

    05/20/2021

  • vs. Plainfield North

    05/21/2021

  • vs. Lisle

    05/22/2021

  • @ SPC Conference Meet

    05/26/2021

  • @ SPC Conference Meet

    05/27/2021

  • Sarah Love signs to play tennis at Aurora University!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Batavia
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Romeoville
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Joliet West High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 01
    Blackhawk Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 03
    Dekalb
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 04
    Yorkville
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oswego
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 21
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jason Branom 5'10" 2021 Colton Davis 5'6" 2023
Yahir Espinoza 5'10" 2022 Dylan Euler 5'11" 2021
Alexander Held 5'3" 2021 William Hipp 5'9" 2024
Elian Lira 5'11" 2022 Tommy Martin 5'8" 2023
Johnathan Runge 5'8" 2022 Bridger Watkins 5'5" 2021
Raymond Wu 5'8" 2021
Sophomore
Nemesio Lee Bercasio, III 5'8" 2023 Antonio Carrillo 5'9" 2022
Cameron Cook 6'0" 2023 Gabriel Escobedo 5'10" 2023
Emri Eshtrefi 5'10" 2022 Evan Herbert 5'10" 2024
Brandon Heuser 5'7" 2022 Aidan LeGrand 5'9" 2023
Yoel Paredes 5'0" 2023 Adam Perreault 5'7" 2024
Matthew Sanchez 5'7" 2022 Andrew Simmons 6'0" 2022
Jakob Stein 5'11" 2024 Isaac Zeller 5'9" 2022
Varsity
Jason Branom 5'10" 2021 Colton Davis 5'6" 2023
Yahir Espinoza 5'10" 2022 Dylan Euler 5'11" 2021
Alexander Held 5'3" 2021 William Hipp 5'9" 2024
Elian Lira 5'11" 2022 Tommy Martin 5'8" 2023
Johnathan Runge 5'8" 2022 Bridger Watkins 5'5" 2021
Raymond Wu 5'8" 2021
Sophomore
Nemesio Lee Bercasio, III 5'8" 2023 Antonio Carrillo 5'9" 2022
Cameron Cook 6'0" 2023 Gabriel Escobedo 5'10" 2023
Emri Eshtrefi 5'10" 2022 Evan Herbert 5'10" 2024
Brandon Heuser 5'7" 2022 Aidan LeGrand 5'9" 2023
Yoel Paredes 5'0" 2023 Adam Perreault 5'7" 2024
Matthew Sanchez 5'7" 2022 Andrew Simmons 6'0" 2022
Jakob Stein 5'11" 2024 Isaac Zeller 5'9" 2022