Announcements

  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Lake Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Lake Park
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Fenton
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    TRI MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    TRI MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Streamwood
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    St. Edward
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 14
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    St. Edward
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 15
    Geneva
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 15
    Geneva
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more