Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    FRESH A TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Elgin
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Lake Park
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    UEC Championship
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    UEC Championship
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    UEC Championship
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Benet Academy
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Highland Park HS
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 18
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 18
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 18
    EAST AURORA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 18
    EAST AURORA
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 18
    EAST AURORA
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    South Elgin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    South Elgin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    South Elgin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    South Elgin
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    South Elgin
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 20
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 20
    IHSA
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Willowbrook HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Willowbrook HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Willowbrook HS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 22
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 22
    South Elgin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Oct. 22
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 22
    South Elgin
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Oct. 22
    South Elgin
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more