Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 14
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 14
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Wheaton Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Home Event
    3:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Home Event
    3:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Hampshire
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Hampshire
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Hampshire
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Elgin
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Thursday, Oct. 17

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17

    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Football

    Thursday, Oct. 17

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Willowbrook HS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 18
    IHSA State
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 18
    IHSA
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Streamwood
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Streamwood
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Streamwood
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Streamwood
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA State
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Plainfield South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    TRN
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Lake Park
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Benet Academy
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    UEC Championship
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    UEC Championship
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    UEC Championship
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Elgin
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Elgin
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more