Results

  • vs. Home Event

    08/23/2019

  • vs. Picture Day

    08/24/2019

  • vs. South Elgin

    08/30/2019

  • @ Fenton

    09/06/2019

  • vs. Glenbard East

    09/13/2019

  • @ Larkin

    09/20/2019

  • @ Elgin

    09/27/2019

  • vs. Bartlett

    10/04/2019

  • @ East Aurora

    10/11/2019

  • vs. Streamwood

    10/18/2019

  • @ GLENBARD SOUTH

    10/25/2019

  • vs. Glenbard North

    12/07/2019

  • vs. Picture Day

    12/11/2019

  • @ Guilford High School

    12/14/2019

  • @ Marion Catholic

    12/15/2019

  • vs. Fenton

    12/20/2019

  • @ Oswego East

    12/21/2019

  • @ Elgin

    01/03/2020

  • @ Streamwood

    01/10/2020

  • @ Springfield

    01/11/2020

  • @ Springfield

    01/12/2020

  • vs. East Aurora

    01/14/2020

  • vs. Bartlett

    01/17/2020

  • @ Grays Lake North

    01/18/2020

  • vs. South Elgin

    01/21/2020

  • vs. UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS

    01/22/2020

  • vs. Larkin

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Kaneland

    01/28/2020

  • @ IHSA

    02/01/2020

  • vs. Streamwood

    02/07/2020

  • @ IHSA

    02/08/2020

  • vs. Glenbard South

    02/14/2020

  • vs. Chicago Douglass

    02/15/2020

  • vs. Glenbard East

    02/18/2020

  • @ South Elgin

    02/21/2020

  • vs. Elgin

    02/26/2020

  • vs. Winter All Conference Picture Day

    03/13/2020

  • Beth Trimble, Varsity Cheer Coach
  • Varsity Fall Cheer 2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Picture Day
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Guilford High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Dec. 15
    Marion Catholic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Fenton
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    Oswego East
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 03
    Elgin
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 10
    Streamwood
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Springfield
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 12
    Springfield
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Jan. 14
    East Aurora
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Grays Lake North
    7:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    South Elgin
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Larkin
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.