Results

  • vs. Picture Day

    08/21/2020

  • vs. Geneva

    08/25/2020 | LOSS 0-7

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/01/2020

  • vs. Glenbard North

    09/02/2020 | LOSS 0-7

  • vs. Larkin

    09/08/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/09/2020 | LOSS 2-5

  • vs. Willowbrook HS

    09/09/2020

  • @ Elgin

    09/10/2020

  • @ Willowbrook HS

    09/12/2020

  • vs. Larkin

    09/14/2020 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Addison Trial

    09/14/2020

  • vs. South Elgin

    09/15/2020 | WIN 5-2

  • @ Elgin

    09/16/2020 | WIN 6-1

  • @ East Aurora

    09/17/2020 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Plainfield South

    09/19/2020

  • @ Streamwood

    09/22/2020

  • @ St. Charles North

    09/23/2020

  • vs. Glenbard South

    09/24/2020

  • @ Glenbard North

    09/26/2020

  • @ Bartlett

    09/29/2020

  • vs. Fenton

    10/01/2020

  • vs. Picture Day

    10/02/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    10/03/2020

  • @ UEC Championship

    10/08/2020

  • @ UEC Championship

    10/09/2020

  • @ UEC Championship

    10/09/2020

  • @ UEC Championship

    10/10/2020

  • @ UEC Championship

    10/10/2020

  • @ IHSA

    10/16/2020

  • @ IHSA

    10/17/2020

  • vs. IHSA

    10/22/2020

  • @ IHSA

    10/23/2020

  • @ IHSA

    10/24/2020

  • Girls Varsity Tennis 2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Bartlett
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Fenton
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 02
    Picture Day
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard East
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    UEC Championship
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 09
    UEC Championship
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 09
    UEC Championship
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    UEC Championship
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    UEC Championship
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 16
    IHSA
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 22
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 23
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Aug. 20
    Picture Day
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS TENNIS VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emily Bove 2021 Margaret Grabarczyk 2021
Anais Hernandez 2021 Monica Huizar 2021
Christina Kapteneas 2021 Dayanna Medonza 2022
Julia Nosky 2021 Osielski Osielski 2022
Eliana Reyes 2022 Erin Upton 2023
Anelise Velasco 2023 Acilia Viscogliosi 2021
JVI
Paloma Aguado 2022 Judith Benitez 2024
Shantal Correa 2023 Darlyn Espinal Garcia 2024
Audri Garn 2023 Swapna George 2022
Angie Jacobo 2024 Arely Jacobo 2024
Maizy Jury 2024 Mariana Lopez 2023
Maria Rodriguez 2024 Montserrat Tapia 2023
Dana Tomasevic 2024 Ema Tomasevic 2023
Ayelin Vellikara 2024
Varsity
Emily Bove 2021 Margaret Grabarczyk 2021
Anais Hernandez 2021 Monica Huizar 2021
Christina Kapteneas 2021 Dayanna Medonza 2022
Julia Nosky 2021 Osielski Osielski 2022
Eliana Reyes 2022 Erin Upton 2023
Anelise Velasco 2023 Acilia Viscogliosi 2021
JVI
Paloma Aguado 2022 Judith Benitez 2024
Shantal Correa 2023 Darlyn Espinal Garcia 2024
Audri Garn 2023 Swapna George 2022
Angie Jacobo 2024 Arely Jacobo 2024
Maizy Jury 2024 Mariana Lopez 2023
Maria Rodriguez 2024 Montserrat Tapia 2023
Dana Tomasevic 2024 Ema Tomasevic 2023
Ayelin Vellikara 2024