Results

  • vs. Picture Day

    08/22/2019

  • vs. Season Begins

    01/20/2020

  • @ Proviso West

    02/15/2020

  • vs. Indoor Meet

    02/18/2020

  • @ Argo HS

    02/28/2020

  • vs. Larkin, West Aurora

    03/03/2020

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    03/06/2020

  • vs. Spring Sports Picture Day

    03/09/2020

  • @ Batavia

    03/13/2020

  • @ Rantoul

    03/14/2020

  • @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS

    03/20/2020

  • @ Batavia

    03/26/2020

  • @ East Aurora

    04/07/2020

  • @ South Elgin

    04/14/2020

  • @ GENEVA INVITE

    04/18/2020

  • @ Hinsdale South

    04/22/2020

  • vs. WILDCAT SPRING OPEN

    04/30/2020

  • @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS

    05/07/2020

  • @ IHSA

    05/15/2020

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/23/2020

  • 2019 Girls Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    GENEVA INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WILDCAT SPRING OPEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 07
    UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 22
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 23
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS TRACK and FIELD VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mariana Alfaro 2022 Kystall Alvarado 2020
Yvette Arias 2023 Ashley Baldner 2021
Madison Bennett 2022 Samantha Birch 2020
Allison Boney 2020 Ruth Bovey 2020
Lilly Buzani 2021 Julissa Castillo 2022
Nancy Cielo 2022 April Cuautle 2021
Kalia DePaz 2023 Ximena Duran 2020
Alexa Garcia 2022 Eftihia Giannoudakos 2023
Jennyfer Gomez 2023 Ashley Gonzalez 2022
Madelyn Goodale 2020 Alayna Kulesza 2022
Anna Lesny 2023 Ariadna Luna 2022
Itzel Martinez 2022 Janae McElroy 2020
Valeria Medina 2020 Naomi Mendoza 2020
Staesha Moore 2021 Vanessa Munoz 2023
Wedad Nemir 2023 Leah Nika 2023
Caroline Pacer 2020 Carely Resendiz 2022
Jennifer Romero 2021 Katherine Rubio 2023
Brenda Sanchez 2021 Paola Silva 2020
Katelin Sutherland 2020 Natalka Szymoniak 2023
Emma Tomasevic 2023 Joanna Trejo 2022
Jocelyn Velazquez 2020 Channel VerVynck 2023
Bridget Weber 2022 Hannah Weinmann 2020
Shannon White 2022 Fatime Yakhoub 2023
Meadow Zomparelli 2022
Varsity
Mariana Alfaro 2022 Kystall Alvarado 2020
Yvette Arias 2023 Ashley Baldner 2021
Madison Bennett 2022 Samantha Birch 2020
Allison Boney 2020 Ruth Bovey 2020
Lilly Buzani 2021 Julissa Castillo 2022
Nancy Cielo 2022 April Cuautle 2021
Kalia DePaz 2023 Ximena Duran 2020
Alexa Garcia 2022 Eftihia Giannoudakos 2023
Jennyfer Gomez 2023 Ashley Gonzalez 2022
Madelyn Goodale 2020 Alayna Kulesza 2022
Anna Lesny 2023 Ariadna Luna 2022
Itzel Martinez 2022 Janae McElroy 2020
Valeria Medina 2020 Naomi Mendoza 2020
Staesha Moore 2021 Vanessa Munoz 2023
Wedad Nemir 2023 Leah Nika 2023
Caroline Pacer 2020 Carely Resendiz 2022
Jennifer Romero 2021 Katherine Rubio 2023
Brenda Sanchez 2021 Paola Silva 2020
Katelin Sutherland 2020 Natalka Szymoniak 2023
Emma Tomasevic 2023 Joanna Trejo 2022
Jocelyn Velazquez 2020 Channel VerVynck 2023
Bridget Weber 2022 Hannah Weinmann 2020
Shannon White 2022 Fatime Yakhoub 2023
Meadow Zomparelli 2022