ATHLETICS

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Combined Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
07/01/2019 Mon vs. South Elgin - B-SCR Summer League H 5:00 PM Stadium -
07/02/2019 Tue @ Hinsdale Central - Summer Wrestling League A 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
07/06/2019 Sat vs. Tba - Summer Baseball League H 3:00 PM Var BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/08/2019 Mon vs. DeKalb HS - B-SCR Summer League (JV & Varsity) H 4:30 PM Stadium -
07/09/2019 Tue vs. St. Charles East - B-SCR Summer League (Varsity only) H 5:00 PM Stadium -
07/09/2019 Tue @ Neuqua Valley - Summer Wrestling League A 6:00 PM Neuqua Valley -
07/10/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer B-CC: MB #9 A 7:00 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/10/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer G-CC; Bus #05 A 7:00 AM Warren Dunes, MI -
07/12/2019 Fri @ Team Event - ISU Dance Competition A 12:30 PM ISU -
07/13/2019 Sat @ Team Event - ISU Dance Competition A 12:30 PM ISU -
07/13/2019 Sat @ Team Event - NIU Volleyball Camp A 4:30 PM Team Event -
07/14/2019 Sun @ Team Event - ISU Dance Competition A 12:30 PM ISU -
07/15/2019 Mon @ Team Event - ISU Dance Competition: Return A 4:00 PM WCCHS -
07/15/2019 Mon vs. Glenbard West - Summer JV BSCR Playoffs H 6:30 PM Stadium -
07/16/2019 Tue vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM Var BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/16/2019 Tue vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM LL BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/16/2019 Tue @ Batavia - Summer Wrestling League A 6:00 PM Batavia -
07/16/2019 Tue vs. Glenbard West - Summer Varsity BSCR Playoffs H 6:30 PM Stadium -
07/17/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer B-CC: MB #9 A 6:30 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/17/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer G-CC; MB #10 A 7:00 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/17/2019 Wed @ Team Event - JV Dance Team A 10:00 AM CHARLESTOWN -
07/17/2019 Wed @ Geneva - Summer Football: Bus #01 A 10:30 AM Geneva -
07/17/2019 Wed vs. Bartlett - JV Boys Summer Soccer League Playoff H 6:30 PM Stadium -
07/18/2019 Thu @ Johnsburgh HS - Summer Football: Bus #02 A 9:00 AM Johnsburgh HS -
07/23/2019 Tue @ Wheaton Academy - Summer Football A 9:00 AM Wheaton Academy -
07/23/2019 Tue @ St. Charles East - B-SCR Summer League (JV & Varsity) A 9:00 AM St. Charles East -
07/23/2019 Tue @ Kaneland - Summer Freshmen Football A 4:00 PM Kaneland -
07/23/2019 Tue @ Glenbard South - Summer Wrestling League A 6:00 PM Glenbard South -
07/23/2019 Tue vs. Tba - Varsity Boys Summer Soccer League Playoff H 6:30 PM Stadium -
07/24/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer B-CC: MB #9 A 6:30 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/24/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer G-CC; MB #10 A 7:00 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/24/2019 Wed vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM LL BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/24/2019 Wed vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM Var BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/26/2019 Fri @ Joliet West HS - Summer Football A 9:30 AM Joliet West HS -
07/27/2019 Sat vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 9:30 AM Stadium -
07/27/2019 Sat vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 9:30 AM Var BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/31/2019 Wed @ Home Event - Summer G-CC; MB #10 A 7:00 AM Blackwell Forest Preserve, Warrenville -
07/31/2019 Wed vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM LL BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
07/31/2019 Wed vs. Home Event - Feeder Baseball Tryouts H 5:30 PM Var BBL Field (Pioneer Pk) -
08/05/2019 Mon vs. Home Event - Yellow Card Pick Up H 7:30 AM Entrance H -
08/06/2019 Tue vs. Home Event - Yellow Card Pick Up H 7:30 AM Entrance H -
08/07/2019 Wed vs. Home Event - Yellow Card Pick Up H 7:30 AM Entrance H -
08/08/2019 Thu vs. Home Event - Yellow Card Pick Up H 7:30 AM Entrance H -
08/09/2019 Fri vs. Home Event - Yellow Card Pick Up H 7:30 AM Entrance H -
08/09/2019 Fri @ Home Event - Head Coaches Conference A 3:00 PM Pal Joey's -
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Picture Day - Athletic Trainers: H 2:45 PM Entrance C -
09/06/2019 Fri @ Fenton - Athletic Trainers - MB #9 A 4:00 PM Fenton -
09/20/2019 Fri @ Larkin - Athletic Trainers - MB #9 A 4:00 PM Elgin -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Bye - Leman v. Benjamin - 7th Grade H 3:30 PM Small Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Bye - Leman v. Benjamin - 8th Grade H 3:30 PM Bishop Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Elgin - ATHLETIC TRAINERS - MB #7 A 4:00 PM Elgin -
09/27/2019 Fri @ Elgin - ATHLETIC TRAINERS - MB #9 Canceled A 4:00 PM Elgin -
10/09/2019 Wed @ UEC Conf tennis Seed meeting A 6:30 PM Tba -
10/11/2019 Fri @ East Aurora - Transport Football Equip A 4:00 PM East Aurora -
10/11/2019 Fri @ East Aurora - ATHLETIC TRAINERS A 4:00 PM EAST AURORA -
10/25/2019 Fri @ Glenbard South - Athletic Trainers - MB #9 A 4:00 PM Glenbard South -
11/05/2019 Tue @ Jacobs HS - FAN BUS A 6:30 PM Conant HS -
11/08/2019 Fri @ Edwardsville High School - FAN BUS A 5:00 PM Hoffman Estates -
11/09/2019 Sat @ Tba - FAN BUS A 6:30 PM Hoffman Estates -
11/13/2019 Wed @ National signing day A 4:00 PM -