BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/11/2019 Mon vs. Tryouts H 3:30 PM Small Gym -
11/25/2019 Mon @ Elk Grove - EG TURKEY TOURNEY (MAIN GYM) A 6:00 PM Elk Grove Village HS L 61 - 68
11/26/2019 Tue @ Maine West - EG TURKEY TOURNEY (Fieldhouse) A 6:00 PM Elk Grove Village HS L 47 - 61
11/27/2019 Wed @ Wheaton North - EG TURKEY TOURNEY (MAIN GYM) A 4:30 PM Elk Grove Village HS L 34 - 54
11/29/2019 Fri @ Tba - EG TURKEY TOURNEY CHAMPIONSHIPS A 10:30 AM Elk Grove Village HS L 64 - 73
12/05/2019 Thu @ Bartlett A 5:30 PM Bartlett L 39 - 52
12/07/2019 Sat vs. Glenbard North H 4:30 PM Bishop Gym L 48 - 60
12/11/2019 Wed vs. Picture Day H 3:45 PM Bishop Gym -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Larkin A 5:30 PM LARKIN L 44 - 66
12/14/2019 Sat @ Westmont - SOPH HOLIDAY TRN A 9:00 AM Westmont W 76 - 46
12/17/2019 Tue @ Glenbard East A 5:30 PM Glenbard East -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Fenton H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym L 35 - 44
12/21/2019 Sat @ Westmont - SOPH HOLIDAY TRN A 12:45 PM Westmont -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Westmont - SOPH HOLIDAY TRN A 9:00 AM Westmont -
01/03/2020 Fri @ Elgin A 4:30 PM Elgin W 69 - 38
01/07/2020 Tue @ Glenbard South A 5:30 PM Glenbard South -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Streamwood A 5:30 PM Streamwood -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. East Aurora H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym W 64 - 61
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Bartlett - CANCELLED H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
01/20/2020 Mon @ MLK shootout vs Yorkville A 1:00 PM Geneva -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. South Elgin H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
01/23/2020 Thu vs. Larkin H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. Kaneland H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
01/29/2020 Wed vs. Bartlett H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Fenton A 5:30 PM Fenton -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Streamwood H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
02/11/2020 Tue @ East Aurora A 5:00 PM East Aurora -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard South H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Glenbard East H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -
02/21/2020 Fri @ South Elgin A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. Elgin H 5:30 PM Bishop Gym -