BOYS SOCCER

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/24/2020 Mon @ Naperville North - Rescheduled TBA A 6:30 PM Naperville North -
08/26/2020 Wed @ Streamwood A 6:30 PM Streamwood -
08/27/2020 Thu @ Proviso West - JOE NOVY SOCCER CLASSIC A 4:30 PM Addison Trail -
08/29/2020 Sat @ Glenbard North - JOE NOVY SOCCER CLASSIC A 10:00 AM Addison Trail -
09/01/2020 Tue @ Addison Trail - JOE NOVY SOCCER CLASSIC A 6:30 PM Addison Trail -
09/02/2020 Wed vs. Glenbard South H 6:30 PM Stadium -
09/05/2020 Sat @ Tba - JOE NOVY SOCCER CLASSIC - CHAMPIONSHIP A TBA Addison Trail -
09/09/2020 Wed vs. Larkin H 6:30 PM Stadium -
09/12/2020* Sat @ Tba - PEPSICO SHOWDOWN SERIES A 8:15 AM Inwood Soccer Complex -
09/15/2020* Tue vs. TBD - CANCELLED - PEPSICO SHOWDOWN SERIES H 6:30 PM Stadium -
09/16/2020* Wed @ Bartlett A 6:30 PM BARTLETT -
09/17/2020* Thu @ TBD - PEPSICO SHOWDOWN SERIES A 6:00 PM Inwood Soccer Complex -
09/19/2020* Sat @ Tba - PEPSICO SHOWDOWN SERIES A TBA Inwood Soccer Complex -
09/23/2020 Wed vs. Elgin H 6:30 PM Stadium -
09/25/2020 Fri @ Hoffman Estates A 4:45 PM Hoffman Estates -
09/30/2020 Wed @ Glenbard East A 6:30 PM Glenbard East -
10/01/2020 Thu @ Benet Academy A 6:30 PM BENET ACADEMY -
10/03/2020* Sat vs. Wheaton Academy H 12:00 PM Stadium -
10/05/2020* Mon @ DeKalb HS A 6:30 PM DeKalb HS -
10/07/2020 Wed vs. Fenton H 6:30 PM Stadium -
10/10/2020* Sat @ Tba - UEC SOCCER SHOWCASE A 1:00 PM Glenbard South -
10/14/2020 Wed @ South Elgin A 6:30 PM South Elgin -
10/15/2020* Thu vs. Willowbrook HS H 6:30 PM Stadium -
10/20/2020* Tue @ IHSA - REGIONAL A TBA IHSA -
11/07/2020* Sat @ IHSA - STATE FINALS A 7:00 PM Hoffman Estates -
03/09/2021 Tue @ Wheaton Academy A 6:30 PM Wheaton Academy W 1 - 0
03/11/2021 Thu vs. Naperville Central H 6:30 PM Stadium T 1 - 1
03/17/2021 Wed @ Streamwood A 7:30 PM Streamwood T 0 - 0
03/20/2021 Sat @ St. Charles North A 2:00 PM St. Charles North L 2 - 3
03/24/2021 Wed vs. Glenbard South H 6:00 PM Stadium W 6 - 0
03/27/2021 Sat vs. Larkin H 1:00 PM Stadium W 7 - 1
03/29/2021 Mon vs. Picture Day H 10:00 AM Bishop Gym -
03/29/2021 Mon vs. Marmion HS H 6:30 PM Stadium T 0 - 0
03/31/2021 Wed @ Bartlett - MILLENNIUM FIELD - STREAMWOOD HS A 2:00 PM Streamwood W 2 - 0
04/03/2021 Sat vs. Elgin H 1:00 PM Stadium W 3 - 0
04/07/2021 Wed @ Glenbard East A 4:30 PM Glenbard East T 1 - 1
04/10/2021 Sat vs. Fenton H 1:00 PM Stadium W 4 - 0
04/14/2021 Wed vs. East Aurora - Sr. Night H 6:00 PM Stadium W 2 - 1
04/15/2021 Thu @ Benet Academy A 4:30 PM BENET ACADEMY L 1 - 2
04/17/2021 Sat @ South Elgin - GAME AT STREAMWOOD HIGH SCHOL A 10:00 AM Streamwood W 8 - 2