GIRLS SOCCER

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/14/2022* Mon vs. Waubonsie Valley H 6:30 PM Stadium -
03/16/2022 Wed vs. Streamwood H 6:30 PM Stadium -
03/17/2022 Thu @ DeKalb HS - BARB FEST A 4:00 PM DeKalb HS -
03/19/2022 Sat @ DeKalb HS - BARB FEST A 10:00 AM DeKalb HS -
03/22/2022 Tue @ DeKalb HS - BARB FEST A 4:00 PM DeKalb HS -
03/24/2022 Thu @ DeKalb HS - BARB FEST A 4:00 PM DeKalb HS -
03/26/2022 Sat vs. Geneva H 1:00 PM Stadium -
03/30/2022* Wed @ Larkin A 6:30 PM Memorial Field (Elgin HS) -
04/04/2022 Mon vs. Wheaton Academy H 6:30 PM Stadium -
04/06/2022* Wed vs. Bartlett H 6:30 PM Stadium -
04/13/2022* Wed @ Elgin A 6:30 PM Elgin -
04/16/2022 Sat vs. Batavia H 1:00 PM Stadium -
04/18/2022 Mon @ Glenbard South A 6:00 PM Glenbard South -
04/20/2022 Wed vs. Glenbard East H 6:30 PM Stadium -
04/27/2022 Wed @ Fenton A 6:30 PM Fenton -
05/02/2022 Mon vs. Lake Park H 6:30 PM Stadium -
05/04/2022* Wed @ EAST AURORA A 6:30 PM East Aurora -
05/09/2022* Mon vs. Hoffman Estates H 6:30 PM Stadium -
05/11/2022 Wed vs. South Elgin H 6:30 PM Stadium -
05/13/2022* Fri @ IHSA - IHSA REGIONAL SEMI FINALS TBA TBA -
05/14/2022* Sat @ IHSA - IHSA REGIONAL FINALS TBA TBA -
05/17/2022* Tue @ IHSA - IHSA REGIONAL SEMI FINALS TBA TBA -
05/20/2022* Fri @ IHSA - IHSA REGIONAL FINALS TBA TBA -