BOYS TENNIS

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Picture Day - All Conference H 3:00 PM Entrance C -
10/10/2019 Thu @ UEC Championship - Singles A 12:00 PM LARKIN -
03/13/2020 Fri vs. Spring Sports Picture Day - Cancelled H 3:40 PM Bishop Gym-PH 2 -
03/21/2020 Sat vs. Lisle - CANCELLED H 10:00 AM Tennis Courts -
04/07/2020 Tue vs. Addison Trail H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/09/2020* Thu @ Hoffman Estates A 4:30 PM Hoffman Estates -
04/11/2020 Sat @ Lake Park - PAT PHILBAN INVITE A 9:00 AM Lake Park -
04/13/2020* Mon vs. OSWEGO HS H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/14/2020 Tue @ East Aurora A 4:15 PM East Aurora -
04/15/2020 Wed vs. Plainfield North H 4:15 PM Tennis Courts -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. Fenton H 4:15 PM Tennis Courts -
04/20/2020 Mon vs. Plainfield Central H 4:30 PM Tennis Courts -
04/21/2020 Tue vs. Elgin H 4:15 PM Tennis Courts -
04/23/2020 Thu @ Streamwood A 4:15 PM Streamwood -
04/24/2020 Fri @ Hoffman Estates A 4:30 PM Hoffman Estates -
04/25/2020 Sat @ Willowbrook HS - D88 INVITE A 8:00 AM Willowbrook HS -
04/28/2020 Tue @ South Elgin A 4:15 PM South Elgin -
04/29/2020 Wed @ Glenbard North A 4:15 PM Glenbard North -
04/30/2020 Thu vs. Glenbard East H 4:15 PM Tennis Courts -
05/02/2020 Sat @ GLENBARD NORTH - Invite A 9:00 AM Glenbard North -
05/05/2020 Tue @ Bartlett A 4:30 PM Bartlett -
05/07/2020 Thu @ Glenbard South A 4:30 PM Glenbard South -
05/11/2020 Mon vs. Larkin H 4:15 PM Tennis Courts -
05/15/2020 Fri @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Doubles A 1:00 PM South Elgin -
05/15/2020 Fri @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Singles A 1:00 PM South Elgin -
05/16/2020 Sat @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Singles A 8:00 AM South Elgin -
05/16/2020 Sat @ UEC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Doubles A 8:00 AM South Elgin -
05/22/2020 Fri @ IHSA - Sectional A TBA St. Charles North -
05/23/2020 Sat @ IHSA - Sectional A TBA St. Charles North -
05/29/2020 Fri @ IHSA State finals A TBA IHSA State finals -
05/30/2020 Sat @ IHSA State finals A TBA IHSA State finals -