BOYS SOCCER

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/23/2018* Thu vs. Indian Creek H 4:30 PM Westminster L 0 - 5
08/27/2018* Mon vs. Keith Country Day School H 04:30 PM W 4 - 2
08/30/2018* Thu @ Aurora Christian High School A 04:30 PM Stuart Sports Complex L 3 - 7
09/04/2018* Tue vs. Hinckley Big Rock H 4:30 PM Westminster -
09/06/2018* Thu @ Illinois Math and Science Academy - RESCHEDULED A 04:30 PM Illinois MAth and Science Academy -
09/11/2018* Tue @ South Beloit A 04:30 PM South Beloit -
09/13/2018* Thu vs. Harvest Christian Academy H 04:30 PM -
09/18/2018* Tue @ Christian Liberty Academy A 04:30 PM -
09/21/2018* Fri @ Walther Christian A 04:30 PM Serpico Field -
09/25/2018* Tue vs. Elgin Academy - Senior Night H 07:00 PM -
09/28/2018* Fri vs. Schaumburg Christian School H 07:00 PM -
10/01/2018* Mon @ Genoa - Kingston HS A 04:30 PM -
10/06/2018* Sat vs. Elgin Academy - IHSA Regional- Match 1 H 3:00 PM -